PUESTO DORSAL NOMBRE SEXO CAT CATEGORIA CLUB LOCAL TIEMPO RITMO
1 2 CHEROP, SAMSONG H 1 SENIOR MASCULIN KENIA CLUB ADIDAS IN NO 01:06:46 03:09
2 7 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-FORTUN, PEDRO H 2 SENIOR MASCULIN ELIOCROCA SI 01:09:39 03:18
3 3 KIPKOGEI, JOHNATAN H 3 SENIOR MASCULIN KENIA CLUB ADIDAS IN NO 01:09:43 03:18
4 41 JAADAR EL KADAOUI, ABDELILAH H 1 PROMESA MASCULI ORIOL NO 01:13:30 03:28
5 672 PEREZ MARIN, EMILIO H 4 SENIOR MASCULIN AL-MUDAYNA NO 01:13:39 03:29
6 1063 MARTINEZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE H 1 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:13:53 03:30
7 887 BAUTISTA SANCHEZ, JOSE H 5 SENIOR MASCULIN ELIOCROCA NO 01:15:16 03:34
8 21 SANDOVAL JAIMES, JOSE EDGAR H 1 VETERANO-C MASC MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:15:17 03:34
9 960 SANCHEZ BASTIDA, MANUEL H 1 VETERANO-D MASC CARNICAS SERRANO NO 01:15:23 03:34
10 912 BALLESTER HERNANDEZ, JOSE GABR H 6 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:15:24 03:34
11 984 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE H 7 SENIOR MASCULIN DECATLON KONDY NO 01:15:43 03:35
12 631 PASCUAL CUESTA, LUIS MIGUEL H 1 VETERANO-A MASC AMIGOS PARQUE ILLESC NO 01:15:46 03:35
13 958 PASTOR GAGO, JULIO H 2 VETERANO-B MASC CARNICAS SERRANO NO 01:15:57 03:35
14 873 CABEZAS GARCIA, AITOR H 8 SENIOR MASCULIN EROSKI NO 01:16:29 03:37
15 575 SORIA MARTIN, IVAN H 9 SENIOR MASCULIN GARCIA GALERA SANJUA NO 01:16:57 03:38
16 40 HERNANDEZ MIRALLES, FEDERICO H 10 SENIOR MASCULIN ORIOL SI 01:17:21 03:39
17 950 VILLEGAS JAEN, JOSE DAVID H 11 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:17:34 03:40
18 20 SANCHEZ TORRES, JOSE MARIA H 3 VETERANO-B MASC REDISSA DIBOS NO 01:17:54 03:41
19 372 GONZALEZ VALENZUELA, JOSE ANTO H 4 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:18:32 03:43
20 12 BENALI, WAFIYA M 1 SENIOR FEMENINA MARATHON CARTAGENA NO 01:18:40 03:43
21 884 MORENO JARA, JAVIER H 2 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:18:46 03:43
22 57 SANZ PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL H 3 VETERANO-A MASC ORIOL SI 01:18:53 03:44
23 679 PEREZ SAEZ, OSCAR H 4 VETERANO-A MASC CASTALLA NO 01:18:56 03:44
24 53 RODRIGUEZ PINA, JAVIER H 12 SENIOR MASCULIN ORIOL SI 01:19:01 03:44
25 916 JIMENEZ VALVERDE, ALEJANDRO H 13 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:19:02 03:44
26 589 RABASCO MAS, JOSE FRANCISCO H 14 SENIOR MASCULIN ALBACETE-DP ALBACETE NO 01:19:05 03:44
27 191 MILAN JIMENEZ, PEDRO H 2 VETERANO-C MASC PROMESAS VILLENA NO 01:19:13 03:45
28 56 SANZ PEREZ, JUAN MARTIN H 5 VETERANO-A MASC ORIOL SI 01:19:26 03:45
29 206 GALIANA PEŅAFIEL, CARLOS H 6 VETERANO-A MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:19:37 03:46
30 877 ROS CAMARA, FEDERICO H 3 VETERANO-C MASC ORIOL SI 01:19:53 03:47
31 27 GONZALVEZ ESCOLANO, ERIC H 15 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:19:59 03:47
32 789 MARTINEZ ORTUŅO, MANUEL H 7 VETERANO-A MASC FONDISTAS YECLA TONO SI 01:20:09 03:47
33 626 LOPEZ LOPEZ, VICENTE H 4 VETERANO-C MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:20:15 03:48
34 51 RACHDI, BOUMEDIENE H 2 PROMESA MASCULI ORIOL NO 01:20:24 03:48
35 80 GARCIA MORENO, TXEMA H 5 VETERANO-B MASC TRIATLON AGUILAS NO 01:20:26 03:48
36 50 PARDINES  MADRONA, ABRAHAM H 16 SENIOR MASCULIN ORIOL SI 01:20:28 03:48
37 660 GARCIA  CALERO, MANUEL H 17 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:20:29 03:48
38 11 VASILEVSKAYA, LIDIA M 1 VETERANA-A FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:20:55 03:50
39 358 CANOVAS NICOLAS, DIEGO H 18 SENIOR MASCULIN REDISSA DIBOS NO 01:21:10 03:50
40 546 DURAN GONZALEZ, FELIPE H 19 SENIOR MASCULIN CEHEGIN NO 01:21:12 03:50
41 1098 CASAS BARQUEROS, GINES H 20 SENIOR MASCULIN HORADADA NO 01:21:14 03:50
42 590 REQUENA   MOLTO, IGNACIO H 2 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:21:16 03:51
43 360 PARRA ARENAS, JUAN MANUEL H 8 VETERANO-A MASC REDISSA DIBOS NO 01:21:17 03:51
44 479 CARRION MARTINEZ, JOSE H 9 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:21:17 03:51
45 55 SABATER RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO H 6 VETERANO-B MASC ORIOL SI 01:21:28 03:51
46 643 FRUTOS CAJA, JUAN DE DIOS H 10 VETERANO-A MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:21:32 03:51
47 591 RABASCO PEREZ, JOSE MIGUEL H 5 VETERANO-C MASC ALBACETE-DP ALBACETE NO 01:21:33 03:51
48 832 RUIZ LOPEZ, PEDRO H 21 SENIOR MASCULIN FUENTE ALAMO NO 01:21:33 03:51
49 42 LOZANO SAURA, RAFAEL H 22 SENIOR MASCULIN ORIOL SI 01:21:40 03:52
50 311 CANOVAS PACHECO, SANTIAGO H 11 VETERANO-A MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:21:48 03:52
51 691 FRUTOS CAJA, JOSE JOAQUIN H 12 VETERANO-A MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:21:52 03:52
52 409 MORCILLO GAŅAN, EDUARDO H 7 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:21:55 03:52
53 787 ALEMAŅ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL H 1 JUNIOR MASCULIN USP HOSPITAL SAN JAI NO 01:21:55 03:52
54 218 VEGARA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO H 23 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:21:55 03:52
55 142 RUIZ VILLENA, ROBERTO CARLOS H 24 SENIOR MASCULIN LA GLORIETA NO 01:21:56 03:52
56 108 YAGÜE FERNANDEZ, MANUEL H 8 VETERANO-B MASC LAS TORRES NO 01:21:57 03:53
57 818 MATAIX SOLERA, ALEJANDRO H 13 VETERANO-A MASC TRILIFE NO 01:22:09 03:53
58 71 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE JOAQUI H 25 SENIOR MASCULIN HELLIN NO 01:22:16 03:53
59 49 PALLARES LOPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL H 26 SENIOR MASCULIN ORIOL SI 01:22:19 03:54
60 642 MIRABET  LIS, ENRIQUE H 3 VETERANO-D MASC CORRECAMINOS NO 01:22:21 03:54
61 785 BERNA ZAPLANA, JOSE MANUEL H 27 SENIOR MASCULIN ALBATERA NO 01:22:22 03:54
62 316 MIRALLES VAZQUEZ, JOSE FRANCIS H 28 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:22:37 03:54
63 750 SANCHEZ MAROTO, JESUS H 6 VETERANO-C MASC CHAZARRA NO 01:22:39 03:55
64 644 MANRESA PUCHE, JOSE MIGUEL H 29 SENIOR MASCULIN GRUMOCS NO 01:23:03 03:56
65 303 GIMENEZ VICENTE, MANUEL H 9 VETERANO-B MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:23:03 03:56
66 861 RUIZ MORENO, JOSE MANUEL H 14 VETERANO-A MASC CEHEGIN NO 01:23:05 03:56
67 423 OBRERO DIEZ, JOSE MANUEL H 15 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:23:15 03:56
68 898 RODRIGUEZ PROVENCIO, CARLOS H 16 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:23:18 03:56
69 1038 CARRILLO GARCIA, JOSE PASCUAL H 30 SENIOR MASCULIN TRILIFE NO 01:23:20 03:56
70 926 CORONA VERDU, RAFAEL H 2 JUNIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:23:29 03:57
71 1088 CATALAN CRUZADO, ERNESTO H 31 SENIOR MASCULIN DOLORES NO 01:23:30 03:57
72 10 GONZALEZ VIAMONTE, YAMILKA M 2 SENIOR FEMENINA PUERTO DE ALICANTE NO 01:23:31 03:57
73 767 VILLALONGA PUJADAS, JUAN H 32 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:23:32 03:57
74 1308 MARTINEZ ROMAN, JOSE H 33 SENIOR MASCULIN SAX NO 01:23:35 03:57
75 700 SAEZ CARRION, FERNANDO H 34 SENIOR MASCULIN SAX NO 01:23:35 03:57
76 14 MACIA BLASCO, MARIA TERESA M 2 VETERANA-A FEME PUERTO DE ALICANTE NO 01:23:36 03:57
77 1141 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, PLACIDO JOAQ H 17 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:23:37 03:57
78 774 DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES H 18 VETERANO-A MASC BENIDORM NO 01:23:39 03:57
79 240 ONTENIENTE GUILLO, FRANCISCO H 35 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:23:40 03:57
80 1160 MARTINEZ ESQUEMBRE, FELIPE H 10 VETERANO-B MASC PROMESA VILLENA NO 01:23:46 03:58
81 96 CANDELA ALBERT, FRANCISCO H 4 VETERANO-D MASC PETRER - NEPALIA NO 01:23:48 03:58
82 1100 ROSIQUE MOYA, DIEGO H 36 SENIOR MASCULIN HORADADA NO 01:23:49 03:58
83 204 MAS BLANCO, ANTONIO H 37 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:23:52 03:58
84 712 FERNANDEZ DURA, JOSE MARIA H 38 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:23:52 03:58
85 1032 PINEDA ROCAMORA, ANTONIO H 11 VETERANO-B MASC TORREVIEJA NO 01:23:53 03:58
86 122 TOLOSA GARCIA, JUAN H 19 VETERANO-A MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:23:56 03:58
87 424 RANCHAL ASENSIO, FRANCISCO JOS H 39 SENIOR MASCULIN PIERO MAGLI RECORD S NO 01:23:56 03:58
88 891 LOZANO PEREZ, JOSE LUIS H 40 SENIOR MASCULIN ELIOCROCA NO 01:23:57 03:58
89 1097 GARCIA PEREZ, GUILLERMO H 20 VETERANO-A MASC HORADADA NO 01:23:58 03:58
90 1031 GONZAGA SANCHEZ, JOSE ROBERTO H 12 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:23:59 03:58
91 235 DURA SARRIAS, MIGUEL H 41 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:24:07 03:59
92 46 MARUSHCHAK, ROMAN H 42 SENIOR MASCULIN ORIOL SI 01:24:14 03:59
93 225 ABELLAN MARTINEZ, JUAN FCO. H 21 VETERANO-A MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:24:16 03:59
94 126 CLEMENTE MARTINEZ, ALFONSO H 13 VETERANO-B MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:24:19 03:59
95 612 SEGURA AMOROS, CESAR H 22 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:24:23 03:59
96 230 ALBALADEJO CARMONA, JULIO H 7 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:24:24 03:59
97 314 VILLENA GONZALEZ, ANTONIO H 43 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:24:28 04:00
98 711 FEIJOO TEIJEIRO, AGUSTIN H 23 VETERANO-A MASC UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:24:30 04:00
99 488 FERNANDEZ SORIANO, MANUEL H 24 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:24:31 04:00
100 429 LAWRENCE, CRAIG H 44 SENIOR MASCULIN SANTA POLA NO 01:24:32 04:00
101 623 MORATA  PERAL, RUBEN H 45 SENIOR MASCULIN HELLIN NO 01:24:33 04:00
102 188 BERDEGAL IBAŅEZ, IVAN H 46 SENIOR MASCULIN PROMESAS VILLENA NO 01:24:37 04:00
103 1181 MARTINEZ CERVANTES, ANTONIO H 47 SENIOR MASCULIN MANDARACHE NO 01:24:39 04:00
104 595 MURCIA FERRANDEZ, FERNANDO H 25 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:24:40 04:00
105 1108 ABAD MARTINEZ, ERNESTO H 14 VETERANO-B MASC PIERO MAGLI RECORD S NO 01:24:41 04:00
106 614 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE JOAQUIN H 48 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:24:48 04:01
107 36 CARRILLO PEREA, PEDRO H 26 VETERANO-A MASC ORIOL SI 01:24:50 04:01
108 217 MARTIN SILVESTRE, JOSE ANTONIO H 49 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:24:51 04:01
109 269 RODRIGUEZ LAGUNA, JAVIER H 50 SENIOR MASCULIN MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:24:56 04:01
110 1135 VERA NIETO, JOSE H 27 VETERANO-A MASC MARATHON CARTAGENA NO 01:24:58 04:01
111 1315 GOMEZ SERNA, JOSE MANUEL H 28 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:25:03 04:01
112 508 GARCIA GORGOJO, ANTONIO H 8 VETERANO-C MASC BERNESGA LEON NO 01:25:10 04:02
113 896 JORGE RODRIGO, AITOR H 51 SENIOR MASCULIN A PEU PLA NO 01:25:11 04:02
114 496 DURAN GONZALEZ, ALFONSO JESUS H 15 VETERANO-B MASC CEHEGIN NO 01:25:11 04:02
115 454 LINARES GIL, EDUARDO H 16 VETERANO-B MASC CRESTA DEL GALLO NO 01:25:11 04:02
116 742 ALARCON ESCRIBANO, JOSE LUIS H 17 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:25:13 04:02
117 23 EZNARRIAGA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO H 52 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:25:13 04:02
118 883 SANCHEZ CASAU, JUAN H 53 SENIOR MASCULIN ELIOCROCA NO 01:25:14 04:02
119 640 CORREYERO GUILLEN, ANTONIO H 18 VETERANO-B MASC TRIATLON SANTOMERA NO 01:25:16 04:02
120 248 GARCIA MARTINEZ, CARLOS H 19 VETERANO-B MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:25:24 04:02
121 689 CARBONELL BOTIA, FRANCISCO JOS H 29 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:25:26 04:02
122 1116 JAEN ROLDAN, JUAN JOSE H 9 VETERANO-C MASC ELIOCROCA NO 01:25:27 04:02
123 347 CABRIA HUELVES, OSCAR H 54 SENIOR MASCULIN MANDARACHE NO 01:25:27 04:02
124 1309 VILLAPLANA CHICO, VENANCIO H 55 SENIOR MASCULIN SAX NO 01:25:28 04:03
125 879 TORRA DELGADO, JAVIER H 10 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:25:34 04:03
126 599 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO H 56 SENIOR MASCULIN GALERA SAN JUAN NO 01:25:36 04:03
127 9 RIVERA MUŅOZ, JUAN ANTONIO H 11 VETERANO-C MASC TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:25:39 04:03
128 283 RIPOLL FERRANDO, JOSE H 20 VETERANO-B MASC ALTEA NO 01:25:40 04:03
129 200 LOPEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO H 21 VETERANO-B MASC ERMITA DE BURGOS NO 01:25:49 04:04
130 719 LOPEZ MOLINOS, RAFAEL JESUS H 3 PROMESA MASCULI UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:25:55 04:04
131 664 MARTINEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL H 57 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:25:55 04:04
132 477 GARCIA  ALCARAZ, ANDRES H 5 VETERANO-D MASC CLUB ATLT. FUENTE AL NO 01:26:01 04:04
133 419 BARTOLOME OSINAGA, AGUSTIN H 30 VETERANO-A MASC LOYOLA NO 01:26:03 04:04
134 205 SANTOS ONTENIENTE, ANTONIO H 31 VETERANO-A MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:26:04 04:04
135 222 ROS PINO, JOSE H 6 VETERANO-D MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:26:07 04:04
136 203 GUERRERO SOTOCA, ANTONIO H 12 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:26:08 04:04
137 1023 TERUEL  VEGARA, ANTONIO H 32 VETERANO-A MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:26:11 04:05
138 1024 DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, ARTURO H 22 VETERANO-B MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:26:11 04:05
139 854 ROMERO RUIZ, JUANMA H 33 VETERANO-A MASC HELLIN NO 01:26:14 04:05
140 264 MOYA GARCIA, ANTONIO H 34 VETERANO-A MASC HORADADA NO 01:26:22 04:05
141 1139 PEREZ CERDA, ROBERTO H 35 VETERANO-A MASC PINOSO NO 01:26:48 04:06
142 917 CRIADO FUSTER, MIGUEL ANGEL H 23 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:26:49 04:06
143 300 RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO RAMON H 24 VETERANO-B MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:26:50 04:06
144 315 BERENGUER ZAPLANA, LUIS IGNACI H 58 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:26:50 04:06
145 1301 RUIZ MARTINEZ, JOSE H 59 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:26:51 04:06
146 1041 GARCIA MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO H 25 VETERANO-B MASC A DESTIEMPO NO 01:26:52 04:07
147 610 BELMONTE GARCIA, JOSE LUIS H 36 VETERANO-A MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:26:54 04:07
148 971 GARCIA MARCO, JOSE ANTONIO H 60 SENIOR MASCULIN REMO TORREVIEJA SI 01:26:56 04:07
149 395 LORENTE PARRA, PEDRO H 26 VETERANO-B MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:26:59 04:07
150 363 HOYOS GARCIA, ANTONIO H 37 VETERANO-A MASC ERMITA DE BURGOS NO 01:27:01 04:07
151 1061 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONI H 61 SENIOR MASCULIN LAS TORRES NO 01:27:02 04:07
152 526 SILVESTRE VALOR, JAVIER H 62 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:27:04 04:07
153 881 FERNANDEZ  GOMEZ, ANTONIO H 38 VETERANO-A MASC ELIOCROCA NO 01:27:08 04:07
154 342 SANCHEZ ROMERA, JUAN MIGUEL H 27 VETERANO-B MASC ELIOCROCA NO 01:27:10 04:07
155 1007 GALLARDO GARRO, FULGENCIO H 13 VETERANO-C MASC TOTANA NO 01:27:10 04:07
156 920 RIVERA MUŅOZ, JULIO H 28 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:27:13 04:07
157 889 CHUMILLAS FLECHER, GABRIEL H 63 SENIOR MASCULIN ELIOCROCA NO 01:27:20 04:08
158 1005 CAMPOS CANOVAS, IGNACIO H 64 SENIOR MASCULIN TOTANA NO 01:27:21 04:08
159 1144 FRANCO MURCIA, MIGUEL H 65 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:27:21 04:08
160 768 MANCHON COQUILLAT, CARLOS H 39 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:27:25 04:08
161 244 BERNAD MATEU, JUAN JOSE H 66 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:27:27 04:08
162 147 LONG, KEITH H 1 VETERANO-E MASC CATRAL NO 01:27:28 04:08
163 1133 ASENSIO POMARES, JOSE ALONSO H 29 VETERANO-B MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:27:31 04:08
164 1017 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR H 7 VETERANO-D MASC ELIOCROCA NO 01:27:32 04:08
165 351 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, SERAFIN H 67 SENIOR MASCULIN MANDARACHE NO 01:27:40 04:09
166 305 GOMEZ VILLENA, FRANCISCO H 40 VETERANO-A MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:27:41 04:09
167 98 ARMENGOL GARCIA, ANTONIO H 14 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:27:43 04:09
168 757 SANCHEZ ABADIE, EDUARDO JAVIER H 15 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:27:45 04:09
169 1056 SANDOVAL ARNALDOS, EDUARDO H 30 VETERANO-B MASC LAS TORRES NO 01:27:46 04:09
170 665 MACIAS MORENO, ANDRES LORENZO H 16 VETERANO-C MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:27:49 04:09
171 227 RUIZ LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL H 2 VETERANO-E MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:27:53 04:09
172 621 CLAVERO SERRANO, MARIO H 17 VETERANO-C MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:27:53 04:09
173 106 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID H 68 SENIOR MASCULIN MARATON SAN JAVIER NO 01:27:54 04:09
174 1175 CUTILLAS GAONA, JUAN H 41 VETERANO-A MASC UNION DEPORTIVA ABAN NO 01:27:55 04:09
175 116 CAMACHO SANCHEZ, FELIPE H 18 VETERANO-C MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:27:58 04:10
176 1179 CUESTA PONS, GUSTAVO H 42 VETERANO-A MASC REVESTIMIENTOS MEDIT NO 01:28:01 04:10
177 81 PEREZ GOMEZ, ERNESTO H 69 SENIOR MASCULIN CREVILLENT NO 01:28:02 04:10
178 1104 DE CABO BLASCO, JUAN CARLOS H 43 VETERANO-A MASC A TO TRAPO NO 01:28:08 04:10
179 934 CERDAN PLAZA, PEDRO JESUS H 19 VETERANO-C MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:28:13 04:10
180 544 NAVARRO SIMARRO, LUIS ALBERTO H 44 VETERANO-A MASC REVESTIMIENTOS MEDIT NO 01:28:14 04:10
181 885 BAUTISTA SANCHEZ, PEDRO H 45 VETERANO-A MASC ELIOCROCA NO 01:28:16 04:10
182 25 GAONA CUTILLAS, ROQUE H 3 VETERANO-E MASC TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:28:17 04:11
183 1055 LEGAZA LEGAZA, FRANCISCO JAVIE H 31 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:28:18 04:11
184 558 BERNABEU PELLUS, ANTONIO H 32 VETERANO-B MASC MANOLICO.COM SI 01:28:19 04:11
185 15 ABELLAN JATIVA, ENCARNI M 3 SENIOR FEMENINA TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:28:21 04:11
186 1306 SANCHEZ GALVEZ, FRANCISCO H 33 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:28:26 04:11
187 741 CALDERON RECH, FRANCISCO H 8 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:28:28 04:11
188 173 CHUMILLAS MORENO, JESUS H 34 VETERANO-B MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:28:36 04:11
189 158 ALMAGRO CAMPILLO, JOAQUIN H 35 VETERANO-B MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:28:36 04:11
190 1076 SORIANO BELEN, SALVADOR H 36 VETERANO-B MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:28:37 04:11
191 1072 MIRALLES CANTO, JOSE ANTONIO H 37 VETERANO-B MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:28:37 04:11
192 1073 QUESADA PUIG, JOSE MANUEL H 20 VETERANO-C MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:28:38 04:12
193 723 MORALES PRADOS, JESUS CARLOS H 46 VETERANO-A MASC UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:28:44 04:12
194 245 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN H 70 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:28:46 04:12
195 995 RUIZ PEREZ, MARCOS H 21 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:28:47 04:12
196 555 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL ANTO H 71 SENIOR MASCULIN CEHEGIN NO 01:28:48 04:12
197 1134 PERONA GOMEZ, FULGENCIO H 38 VETERANO-B MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:28:49 04:12
198 341 GONZALEZ GIL, PEDRO H 22 VETERANO-C MASC CIUDAD DE MULA NO 01:28:50 04:12
199 215 CALERO MUŅOZ, JOSE ANTONIO H 72 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:28:51 04:12
200 811 SORIANO SANCHEZ, ALBERTO H 73 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:28:52 04:12
201 927 ESTESO JUAN, ANDRES ALBERTO H 74 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:28:56 04:12
202 1186 JAVALOY ESTAŅ, JAIME H 39 VETERANO-B MASC ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:28:58 04:12
203 60 MARTINEZ CAMPILLO, FABIAN H 75 SENIOR MASCULIN CREVILLENT NO 01:28:59 04:13
204 683 ROCAMORA MORA, VICTOR MANUEL H 47 VETERANO-A MASC TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:29:00 04:13
205 293 GARCIA GRANERO, J. MARIANO H 9 VETERANO-D MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:29:01 04:13
206 1185 ALEDO VIVES, RAFAEL H 40 VETERANO-B MASC ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:29:02 04:13
207 1081 NORTES PEREZ, FRANCISCO H 76 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:29:04 04:13
208 855 MIRALLES GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO H 48 VETERANO-A MASC REVESTIMIENTOS MEDIT NO 01:29:08 04:13
209 390 LOPEZ SEVA, ROBERTO H 77 SENIOR MASCULIN GRUMOCS NO 01:29:10 04:13
210 287 MARTINEZ MORCILLO, MIGUEL H 41 VETERANO-B MASC ALTEA NO 01:29:12 04:13
211 996 ORTUŅO ORTUŅO, FRANCISCO ANDRE H 49 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:29:14 04:13
212 760 SERRANO DE LA ROSA, ANTONIO H 50 VETERANO-A MASC HELLIN NO 01:29:27 04:14
213 141 PEREZ GALLAR, RAFAEL H 78 SENIOR MASCULIN HELLIN NO 01:29:28 04:14
214 224 MUNERA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO H 4 VETERANO-E MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:29:33 04:14
215 129 SANTATERESA GARCIA, VICENTE H 23 VETERANO-C MASC GRUMOCS NO 01:29:34 04:14
216 1143 PICAZO MARTINEZ, ABDON H 79 SENIOR MASCULIN HORADADA NO 01:29:35 04:14
217 63 HURTADO MAS, SALVADOR H 24 VETERANO-C MASC CREVILLENT NO 01:29:40 04:14
218 319 LUCAS MILANES, PEDRO H 51 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:29:45 04:15
219 471 HERNANDEZ QUILES, ANTONIO H 42 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:29:47 04:15
220 1085 VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO H 5 VETERANO-E MASC BENIDORM NO 01:29:48 04:15
221 743 ARTESEROS PELAEZ, SANTIAGO H 80 SENIOR MASCULIN ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:29:49 04:15
222 662 PEREZ NICOLAS, FERNANDO H 52 VETERANO-A MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:29:50 04:15
223 611 SEGURA AMOROS, JOAQUIN H 43 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:29:51 04:15
224 1130 REALES FERRER, MIGUEL ANGEL H 81 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:29:53 04:15
225 406 MARTINEZ NICOLAS, JOSE ANTONIO H 44 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:29:54 04:15
226 320 GARCIA BUITRAGO, MANUEL H 53 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:29:55 04:15
227 220 NOGUERA NAVARRO, JOSE H 6 VETERANO-E MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:29:58 04:15
228 584 CHARCOS MORA, JOSE LUIS H 82 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:29:59 04:15
229 115 ANGEL PEREZ, ENRIQUE FCO. H 45 VETERANO-B MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:29:59 04:15
230 698 SANCHEZ ALARCON, PEDRO JOSE H 83 SENIOR MASCULIN SANTA POLA NO 01:30:05 04:16
231 219 JAEN MACIA, JOSE H 1 VETERANO-F MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:30:11 04:16
232 1079 BERNAD GARCIA, VICENTE ANTON H 54 VETERANO-A MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:30:14 04:16
233 856 MARTINEZ VILLAGRASA, RODRIGO H 55 VETERANO-A MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:30:15 04:16
234 699 SAIZ ZAMORA, FRANCISCO H 25 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:30:15 04:16
235 1176 CUTILLAS MARCO, FCO. ANTONIO H 84 SENIOR MASCULIN UNION DEPORTIVA ABAN NO 01:30:16 04:16
236 417 ALCARAZ MUŅOZ, JOSE MANUEL H 46 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:30:16 04:16
237 383 LOPEZ FERRANDEZ, JESUS H 85 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:30:17 04:16
238 1316 MARTINEZ VALERO, JESUS H 10 VETERANO-D MASC CRESTA DEL GALLO NO 01:30:19 04:16
239 198 MAŅEZ GOMEZ, JORGE MIGUEL H 86 SENIOR MASCULIN PROMESAS VILLENA NO 01:30:22 04:16
240 156 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO H 26 VETERANO-C MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:30:25 04:17
241 486 MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES M 3 VETERANA-A FEME MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:30:30 04:17
242 333 AMOROS OLMOS, LUIS RAUL H 87 SENIOR MASCULIN REVESTIMIENTOS MEDIT NO 01:30:31 04:17
243 308 GARCIA ALBERO, VICENTE H 56 VETERANO-A MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:30:32 04:17
244 291 CAMPOS ALBORS, PABLO H 57 VETERANO-A MASC ALTEA NO 01:30:34 04:17
245 377 MORENO GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL H 88 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:30:35 04:17
246 473 SIDRACH DE CARDONA ORTIN, MARI H 11 VETERANO-D MASC PLAYAS DE MALAGA NO 01:30:38 04:17
247 868 RODRIGUEZ HERRERA, JOSE MANUEL H 47 VETERANO-B MASC ASPIS NO 01:30:38 04:17
248 598 SANCHEZ AZOR, JOSE MIGUEL H 48 VETERANO-B MASC ASPIS NO 01:30:43 04:17
249 317 CUESTA CEBRIAN, ALFONSO H 49 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:30:44 04:17
250 401 GUARDIOLA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN FRAN H 50 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:30:44 04:17
251 402 PIŅERA IZQUIERDO, PEDRO H 89 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:30:45 04:18
252 105 NAVARRO MARIN, JOSE ANGEL H 12 VETERANO-D MASC MARATON SAN JAVIER NO 01:30:47 04:18
253 1300 PONCE CAŅADAS, JOSE MARIA H 58 VETERANO-A MASC TEIXERETA DE IBI NO 01:30:49 04:18
254 1327 MARTINEZ TORREBLAMCA, FERNANDO H 59 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:30:53 04:18
255 936 MARTINEZ BLASCO, JUAN AMBROSIO H 51 VETERANO-B MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:30:56 04:18
256 833 CASTELLO SAMPER, ELOY H 90 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:30:57 04:18
257 83 FELIPE RUIZ, MANUEL H 91 SENIOR MASCULIN HELLIN NO 01:31:03 04:18
258 1148 ORTUŅO CARRELON, ANDRES H 92 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:12 04:19
259 193 NAVARRO UBEDA, FRANCISCO H 13 VETERANO-D MASC PROMESAS VILLENA NO 01:31:12 04:19
260 114 IRLES GARCIA, ANTONIO M. H 93 SENIOR MASCULIN CORREMASRAPIDO NO 01:31:13 04:19
261 1025 RUIZ CRUZADO, SERGIO H 52 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:15 04:19
262 37 GOMEZ GOMEZ, ROBERTO H 27 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:31:17 04:19
263 894 GIL CASCALES, GABRIEL H 60 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:17 04:19
264 39 HERNANDEZ GILABERT, VICTORIO H 7 VETERANO-E MASC ORIOL SI 01:31:18 04:19
265 1003 RODRIGUEZ PAZ, JOAQUIN H 61 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:19 04:19
266 513 VAQUERO DOMINGUEZ, PRESBITERIO H 53 VETERANO-B MASC PETRER NO 01:31:22 04:19
267 326 FERNANDEZ ARROYO, MANUEL H 28 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:22 04:19
268 414 SAMPER SARRIA, ANTONIO IGNACIO H 29 VETERANO-C MASC GRUMOCS NO 01:31:24 04:19
269 755 BOTELLA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS H 14 VETERANO-D MASC MARATHON CARTAGENA NO 01:31:24 04:19
270 529 CABALLERO PEREZ, PABLO H 94 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:31 04:20
271 976 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIE H 95 SENIOR MASCULIN HORADADA NO 01:31:32 04:20
272 70 MORANT HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN H 96 SENIOR MASCULIN GARCIA GALERA SANJUA NO 01:31:33 04:20
273 52 ROCAMORA GISBERT, PEPITO H 62 VETERANO-A MASC ORIOL SI 01:31:37 04:20
274 901 TORTAJADA  LOPEZ, JOSE H 63 VETERANO-A MASC MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:31:38 04:20
275 991 VIVES BONETE, JOSE RAMON H 97 SENIOR MASCULIN ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:31:39 04:20
276 647 MARTINEZ PRIOR, JOSE ANGEL H 98 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:42 04:20
277 190 AYELO NAVARRO, JUAN H 64 VETERANO-A MASC PROMESAS VILLENA NO 01:31:43 04:20
278 497 ORTS JUAN, JUAN CARLOS H 65 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:44 04:20
279 260 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JULIAN H 66 VETERANO-A MASC MARATON SAN JAVIER NO 01:31:44 04:20
280 674 LOPEZ MEDINA, JOSE H 15 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:31:45 04:20
281 734 MARTINEZ ALGARRA, FRANCISCO H 99 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:46 04:20
282 943 ORTEGA RUIZ, RAFAEL H 67 VETERANO-A MASC HORADADA NO 01:31:47 04:20
283 1057 RODRIGUEZ VICENTE, JESUS H 30 VETERANO-C MASC LAS TORRES NO 01:31:48 04:21
284 323 CASTAŅO PENALVA, ANTONIO JAVIE H 68 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:48 04:21
285 1062 MARIN MARTINEZ, JUAN H 16 VETERANO-D MASC LAS TORRES NO 01:31:48 04:21
286 467 NICOLAS LAX, DANIEL H 100 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:49 04:21
287 687 MARTINEZ SAMPER, FEDERICO H 54 VETERANO-B MASC HORADADA NO 01:31:51 04:21
288 160 GARCIA ABELLAN, GINES H 31 VETERANO-C MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:31:52 04:21
289 426 PEREZ HURTADO, ANTONIO TOMAS H 55 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:31:53 04:21
290 307 DIAZ GOMEZ, JOSE H 69 VETERANO-A MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:31:54 04:21
291 1029 ALMANSA CARRASCOSA, EDUARDO H 101 SENIOR MASCULIN MARICHAT NO 01:31:54 04:21
292 241 SANCHEZ MANCHON, JOSE H 8 VETERANO-E MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:31:55 04:21
293 739 HERNANDEZ BALLESTA, EDUARDO H 102 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:31:57 04:21
294 821 SANCHEZ MARTIN, M. DOLORES M 1 VETERANA-B FEME MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:31:57 04:21
295 988 TRIVIŅO RUIZ, FELICIANO H 70 VETERANO-A MASC MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:31:58 04:21
296 17 TERRES  GUERRERO, LUISA MARIA M 2 VETERANA-B FEME MOLINA AVESCO SI 01:31:58 04:21
297 255 ONTENIENTE SEMPERE, JOAQUIN H 32 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:32:02 04:21
298 1310 REQUENA MORENO, JAVIER H 103 SENIOR MASCULIN SAX NO 01:32:03 04:21
299 1303 TROYANO ESCAMEZ, JUAN FELIPE H 71 VETERANO-A MASC GRANA OLIMPIC NO 01:32:05 04:21
300 1016 SOLER CAMPOS, VICENTE H 72 VETERANO-A MASC A DESTIEMPO NO 01:32:08 04:21
301 368 VERA GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL H 104 SENIOR MASCULIN MANDARACHE NO 01:32:08 04:21
302 1311 GIL MINGUEZ, ANTONIO H 73 VETERANO-A MASC SAX NO 01:32:08 04:21
303 978 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO H 105 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:32:09 04:22
304 374 JIMENEZ JAEN, JOAQUIN H 33 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:32:13 04:22
305 373 JIMENEZ JAEN, FELIX H 74 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:32:18 04:22
306 850 GARCIA RAMIREZ, JOSE PEDRO H 75 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:32:19 04:22
307 420 PLANELLES CANDELA, JOSE LUIS H 106 SENIOR MASCULIN CREVILLENT NO 01:32:19 04:22
308 1157 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN H 34 VETERANO-C MASC CORRECAMINOS NO 01:32:22 04:22
309 391 SANCHEZ PEREZ, SALVADOR H 35 VETERANO-C MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:32:22 04:22
310 919 QUESADA PEREZ, FRANCISCO RAUL H 107 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:32:24 04:22
311 646 FERNANDEZ VICENTE, JOSE MARIA H 76 VETERANO-A MASC LAS TORRES NO 01:32:24 04:22
312 228 IBAŅEZ GUILLEN, JUAN MARIO H 36 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:32:25 04:22
313 727 SANCHEZ GARCIA, LUIS FERMIN H 108 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:32:26 04:22
314 1059 GOMEZ ROSA, JOSE JOAQUIN H 109 SENIOR MASCULIN HELLIN NO 01:32:27 04:22
315 814 CANO BAEZA, CARMEN M 3 VETERANA-B FEME MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:32:29 04:22
316 1002 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANDRES H 77 VETERANO-A MASC SERCOSAN INTERIORISM NO 01:32:31 04:23
317 625 BULLON LOPEZ, MĒ AURORA M 4 SENIOR FEMENINA UCAM  ATHLEO CIEZA NO 01:32:35 04:23
318 201 BLANCO VERDU, LUIS ANGEL H 56 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:32:37 04:23
319 234 MENDEZ LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL H 57 VETERANO-B MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:32:40 04:23
320 91 RODRIGUEZ SEDEŅO, PILAR M 4 VETERANA-A FEME MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:32:41 04:23
321 274 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO G. H 58 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:32:43 04:23
322 888 DE WULF, NORBERTO H 2 VETERANO-F MASC PINDARO NO 01:32:46 04:23
323 128 ROJAS PEŅA, WILSON ANTONIO H 37 VETERANO-C MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:32:47 04:23
324 212 BRAVO BASCUŅANA, FRANCISCO H 38 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:32:48 04:23
325 392 FERRANDEZ GIL, SERGIO H 78 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:32:52 04:24
326 798 MARCOS, FRANCISCO H 79 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:32:53 04:24
327 504 VERDEJO GARCIA, DAVID H 39 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:32:54 04:24
328 1172 GOMEZ DIAZ, JESUS MARIA H 110 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:32:55 04:24
329 1082 NORTES PEREZ, ANTONIO H 111 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:32:55 04:24
330 1149 MORENO ROMERA, JOSE MARIA H 112 SENIOR MASCULIN CN NOVELDA NO 01:32:56 04:24
331 754 ESCRIBANO CASES, ANTONIO PASCU H 80 VETERANO-A MASC ALBATERA NO 01:32:59 04:24
332 187 GONZALEZ-ROMAN TAJUELO, JESUS H 40 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:00 04:24
333 572 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE GINES H 81 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:01 04:24
334 690 DRIEGUEZ RICO, ANTONIO H 113 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:02 04:24
335 524 CASES GALIPIENSO, JESUS H 114 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:02 04:24
336 645 RUIZ CALDERON, F. ALFONSO H 82 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:02 04:24
337 738 LORCA GARCIA, RAUL H 115 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:33:03 04:24
338 396 MARIN SANCHEZ, JUAN H 59 VETERANO-B MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:33:04 04:24
339 666 SOTO VILAR, GINES H 116 SENIOR MASCULIN ZATOPEK NO 01:33:07 04:24
340 824 BELLES GOMEZ, JORGE LUIS H 41 VETERANO-C MASC MARATHON CARTAGENA NO 01:33:08 04:24
341 366 PAMIES AMOROS, JOSE MANUEL H 60 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:10 04:24
342 1065 LOPEZ DAVO, JOAQUIN H 117 SENIOR MASCULIN MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:33:11 04:24
343 1128 TORRECILLA SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTON H 118 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:16 04:25
344 502 LOPEZ AGÜERA, SALVADOR H 119 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:17 04:25
345 239 PAREJA BALLESTA, ROQUE H 83 VETERANO-A MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:33:17 04:25
346 1048 MARTINEZ ORTIZ, DAVID H 84 VETERANO-A MASC PACO LOPEZ NO 01:33:29 04:25
347 714 FRANCES MONLLOR, JORGE H 120 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:33:31 04:25
348 725 PARADA CONTRERAS, SALVADOR H 61 VETERANO-B MASC UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:33:31 04:25
349 966 BRUSADIN, ROBERTO H 121 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:33 04:26
350 322 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MARIANO H 122 SENIOR MASCULIN HELLIN NO 01:33:38 04:26
351 411 TORREGROSA MOLERO, SALVADOR H 42 VETERANO-C MASC TORREVIEJA NO 01:33:38 04:26
352 1118 MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO H 43 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:39 04:26
353 328 LOPEZ CARAVACA, MANUEL H 85 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:33:41 04:26
354 619 MONTOYA  LOPEZ, ENRIQUE H 44 VETERANO-C MASC HELLIN NO 01:33:42 04:26
355 86 MARTINEZ JUSTO, JOSE H 86 VETERANO-A MASC CEUTI A.D. NO 01:33:44 04:26
356 85 SANCHEZ PEREZ, PEDRO H 87 VETERANO-A MASC CEUTI A.D. NO 01:33:44 04:26
357 547 RABASCO CASQUET, JOSE ANTONIO H 123 SENIOR MASCULIN ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:33:46 04:26
358 717 LILLO BEVIA, JOSE RAMON H 88 VETERANO-A MASC UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:33:48 04:26
359 1140 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, JUAN-CARLOS H 62 VETERANO-B MASC PINOSO NO 01:33:50 04:26
360 298 PEREZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JOSE H 63 VETERANO-B MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:33:51 04:26
361 1008 ROBLES RUBIO, JUAN JOSE H 89 VETERANO-A MASC TOTANA NO 01:33:52 04:26
362 310 DIAZ GOMEZ, MARIANO H 90 VETERANO-A MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:33:53 04:26
363 361 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, JOAQUIN JESU H 124 SENIOR MASCULIN REDISSA DIBOS NO 01:33:55 04:27
364 16 LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIA TERESA M 5 VETERANA-A FEME TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:33:59 04:27
365 452 PALMA MEYA, DANIEL H 125 SENIOR MASCULIN LA UNION NO 01:33:59 04:27
366 671 SANCHEZ MANCHON, MARIA JOSE M 6 VETERANA-A FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:34:02 04:27
367 1190 FLORIDO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO H 91 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:34:03 04:27
368 1314 GAVIN, JAMES PATRICK H 3 VETERANO-F MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:34:04 04:27
369 22 CORTES CASTRO, RAIMUNDO H 126 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:34:08 04:27
370 848 DE ROS WALLACE, NICOLAS H 127 SENIOR MASCULIN TRILIFE NO 01:34:10 04:27
371 523 MACIA PASCUAL, FRANCISCO JAVIE H 64 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:34:13 04:27
372 803 MIRALLES JORDAN, MARIO H 128 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:34:15 04:28
373 517 GARCIA FRUCTUOSO, RAMON H 45 VETERANO-C MASC MARATHON CARTAGENA NO 01:34:15 04:28
374 520 TERUEL GARCIA, LUIS H 129 SENIOR MASCULIN CASTALLA NO 01:34:16 04:28
375 580 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS H 46 VETERANO-C MASC CAMPELLO NO 01:34:17 04:28
376 581 LOPEZ GIL, JUAN H 65 VETERANO-B MASC CAMPELLO NO 01:34:17 04:28
377 159 CAMPS PARRA, GUSTAVO H 130 SENIOR MASCULIN ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:34:18 04:28
378 1312 AZORIN GARCIA, ANTONIO H 47 VETERANO-C MASC SAX NO 01:34:33 04:28
379 1307 GARCIA PARRA, ANTONIO H 131 SENIOR MASCULIN SAX NO 01:34:33 04:28
380 474 LOPEZ GARRIDO, FRANCISCO JAVIE H 48 VETERANO-C MASC 3 LEGUAS VILLAMALEA NO 01:34:34 04:28
381 64 BERNABE LORENZO, ANTONIO M. H 132 SENIOR MASCULIN GARCIA GALERA SANJUA NO 01:34:37 04:29
382 451 TOMAS SANCHEZ, ELISEO H 133 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:34:38 04:29
383 1043 VIDAL FERNANDEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO H 134 SENIOR MASCULIN MARATHON GEYMA NO 01:34:38 04:29
384 961 GOMEZ CAMPOY, JESUS H 92 VETERANO-A MASC MARATON GEYMA NO 01:34:41 04:29
385 297 SORIANO RODRIGUEZ, JERONIMO H 49 VETERANO-C MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:34:42 04:29
386 1150 RUIZ BLASCO, JOSE MANUEL H 50 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:34:46 04:29
387 1049 MARTINEZ IBARRA, RAUL H 135 SENIOR MASCULIN POLICIA LOCAL ELCHE NO 01:34:47 04:29
388 352 BLAYA CANO, MIGUEL H 93 VETERANO-A MASC MANDARACHE NO 01:34:49 04:29
389 796 MUŅOZ BERTRAN, EDUARDO H 17 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:34:51 04:29
390 335 SERRANO TORRES, JUAN H 51 VETERANO-C MASC A DESTIEMPO NO 01:34:52 04:29
391 773 NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO H 136 SENIOR MASCULIN BENIDORM NO 01:34:52 04:29
392 1132 LOPEZ VICENTE, IGNACIO H 66 VETERANO-B MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:34:54 04:29
393 45 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, JOAQUIN H 137 SENIOR MASCULIN ORIOL SI 01:34:59 04:30
394 987 CLEMENT MOLINA, JUAN RAMON H 67 VETERANO-B MASC ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:35:00 04:30
395 753 CARBONELL MORA, JULIO ENRIQUE H 52 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:35:00 04:30
396 776 ORTEGA IBAŅEZ, RAFAEL H 53 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:35:02 04:30
397 1173 ESPINOSA CERDA, ANTONIO H 94 VETERANO-A MASC ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:35:03 04:30
398 952 CASTELLO BERBEGAL, CESAR H 138 SENIOR MASCULIN CASTALLA NO 01:35:04 04:30
399 1322 DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, ARTURO H 68 VETERANO-B MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:35:04 04:30
400 720 LORENZO LLEDO, GONZALO H 139 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:35:05 04:30
401 648 LOPEZ CAYUELAS, JOAQUIN H 95 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:35:08 04:30
402 990 SIMON ILLESCAS, SERGIO H 140 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:35:12 04:30
403 449 LOPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO H 18 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:35:13 04:30
404 346 CARRERES SANTACRUZ, FCO. JAVIE H 19 VETERANO-D MASC CREVILLENT NO 01:35:13 04:30
405 485 ORTIZ GARCIA-VASO, CARLOS H 54 VETERANO-C MASC LA MOTA NO 01:35:14 04:30
406 730 SORIANO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO H 141 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:35:15 04:30
407 38 GUERRERO ACOSTA, ANGEL H 96 VETERANO-A MASC ORIOL SI 01:35:16 04:30
408 831 GARCIA CAŅIZARES, ANTONIO JOSE H 97 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:35:16 04:30
409 172 MUŅOZ BELMONTE, FCO. JAVIER H 98 VETERANO-A MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:35:17 04:30
410 146 PALOMARES RICO, JOSE ENRIQUE H 69 VETERANO-B MASC MONOVAR NO 01:35:18 04:30
411 144 SANCHIZ MALLEBRERA, JOSE A. H 99 VETERANO-A MASC MONOVAR NO 01:35:19 04:31
412 675 MARTINEZ AGULLO, PABLO IVAN H 70 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:35:20 04:31
413 1020 BLAYA GOMEZ, PEDRO H 100 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:35:21 04:31
414 112 PEREZ BALDO, ANTONIO JAVIER H 71 VETERANO-B MASC BENIDORM NO 01:35:23 04:31
415 487 SALVADOR GUZMAN, NICOLAS H 20 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:35:23 04:31
416 1112 BECERRA FERREIRO, JESUS MANUEL H 21 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:35:26 04:31
417 1080 LLOR MARTINEZ, ANTONIO H 142 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:35:28 04:31
418 710 ESTEVAN RIBERA, DAVID H 143 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:35:38 04:31
419 514 CUADRADO PERAL, RAUL H 101 VETERANO-A MASC ALBATERA SI 01:35:38 04:31
420 1153 SAEZ MARTINEZ, SALVADOR H 55 VETERANO-C MASC HORADADA NO 01:35:39 04:31
421 673 HIDALGO FLORES, JOAQUIN JOSE H 102 VETERANO-A MASC GRUMOCS NO 01:35:40 04:32
422 356 TORREGROSA CALABUIG, LUIS H 72 VETERANO-B MASC REVESTIMIENTOS MEDIT NO 01:35:49 04:32
423 95 SALINAS MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO H 144 SENIOR MASCULIN ZATOPEK NO 01:35:51 04:32
424 574 TALAVE  LOPEZ, JOSE H 56 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:35:54 04:32
425 221 PENALVA HERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMON H 22 VETERANO-D MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:36:01 04:33
426 226 MORENO JUAN, JUAN JOSE H 145 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:36:02 04:33
427 600 BERENGÜI DE GEA, ANTONIO H 9 VETERANO-E MASC CEHEGIN NO 01:36:03 04:33
428 336 LOPEZ CUENCA, ANTONIO H 146 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:36:03 04:33
429 1075 AGULLO MAS, DANIEL JOSE H 57 VETERANO-C MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:36:03 04:33
430 783 TORREGROSA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANT H 103 VETERANO-A MASC DOLORES NO 01:36:04 04:33
431 784 CARRILLO LOPEZ, PILAR M 5 SENIOR FEMENINA DOLORES NO 01:36:04 04:33
432 530 LANKI, MIKKO H 73 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:05 04:33
433 942 MORATALLA HERRERA, JUAN CARLOS H 104 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:05 04:33
434 799 DEL OLMO SALMERON, DIONISIO H 10 VETERANO-E MASC HELLIN NO 01:36:07 04:33
435 170 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN H 74 VETERANO-B MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:36:10 04:33
436 313 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JOAQUIN H 147 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:36:12 04:33
437 810 ROMERO CASANOVA, CESAR H 148 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:15 04:33
438 1324 GARCIA CANO, JOSE H 58 VETERANO-C MASC SAN BLAS NO 01:36:16 04:33
439 797 JIMENEZ MAYOR, JESUS H 105 VETERANO-A MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:36:17 04:33
440 822 MUŅOZ SANSANO, JOSE MANUEL H 106 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:18 04:33
441 676 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DANIEL H 149 SENIOR MASCULIN HELLIN NO 01:36:19 04:33
442 775 FRUCTUOSO ESPINOSA, VICENTE H 150 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:24 04:34
443 910 GARCIA GUTIERREZ, CARLOS H 107 VETERANO-A MASC TRIATLON ELIOCROCA NO 01:36:27 04:34
444 688 RUIZ PEREZ, JOSE H 108 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:29 04:34
445 1136 PICO PINA, ANTONIO JOSE H 151 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:34 04:34
446 195 GRANIZO PONCE, FCO. JAVIER H 59 VETERANO-C MASC PROMESAS VILLENA NO 01:36:36 04:34
447 169 MUŅOZ MARTINEZ, JUAN MIGUEL H 23 VETERANO-D MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:36:36 04:34
448 1052 CALERO SAEZ, JOSE LUIS H 152 SENIOR MASCULIN HORADADA NO 01:36:38 04:34
449 253 TARI JOVER, AURELIO H 153 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:36:40 04:34
450 1328 MARTINEZ TORREBLANCA, JAVIER H 75 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:42 04:34
451 551 JODAR FLORES, JUAN H 11 VETERANO-E MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:43 04:35
452 268 VILLAGRASA AMOROS, VICTOR H 154 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:44 04:35
453 911 ROMERO CASANOVA, HECTOR H 109 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:49 04:35
454 518 AYUSO CIALCETA, JAVIER H 155 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:50 04:35
455 955 SAEZ ALCARAZ, MIGUEL H 76 VETERANO-B MASC HORADADA NO 01:36:51 04:35
456 19 VILCHEZ CONESA, PILAR M 6 SENIOR FEMENINA TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:36:52 04:35
457 1109 GARCIA IRNAN, ALEJANDRO H 156 SENIOR MASCULIN EL CALLOSINO NO 01:36:57 04:35
458 931 ALCOCER IBAŅEZ, RAUL H 157 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:36:58 04:35
459 171 ABAD IZQUIERDO, SUSANA M 1 VETERANA-C FEME ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:36:59 04:35
460 804 GONZALVEZ SOTO, JOSE RAMON H 110 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:37:02 04:35
461 103 AROCA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO H 158 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:37:03 04:35
462 771 RAMOS BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO H 159 SENIOR MASCULIN VILLA DE BLANCA NO 01:37:05 04:36
463 1320 ANIORTE LOPEZ, CLEMENTE H 111 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:37:08 04:36
464 242 LOPEZ FERRANDEZ, RAMON H 60 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:37:10 04:36
465 354 ROS GARCIA, CARLOS JAVIER H 77 VETERANO-B MASC MANDARACHE NO 01:37:10 04:36
466 104 CARRILLO GARCIA, JUAN H 61 VETERANO-C MASC MARATON SAN JAVIER NO 01:37:12 04:36
467 1325 PASTOR LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS H 160 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAGAMILLAS NO 01:37:14 04:36
468 932 CALVO LOPEZ, JULIAN H 161 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:37:14 04:36
469 455 VICENTE SEBASTIAN, ANTONIO H 112 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:37:19 04:36
470 620 BLAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, AMADEO H 62 VETERANO-C MASC HELLIN NO 01:37:22 04:36
471 243 LOPEZ FERRANDEZ, ANTONIO H 78 VETERANO-B MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:37:22 04:36
472 813 SANCHEZ MUŅOZ, ANGEL H 113 VETERANO-A MASC HORADADA NO 01:37:26 04:37
473 209 RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO, ELISA M 7 SENIOR FEMENINA KM 21 ELX NO 01:37:26 04:37
474 236 LOZANO MARTINEZ, PEDRO H 24 VETERANO-D MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:37:27 04:37
475 533 NAVARRO AGUILAR, LUIS H 114 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:37:28 04:37
476 989 JACOBO SIMON, RUBEN H 162 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:37:28 04:37
477 1077 MAS PEREZ, FRANCISCO IGNACIO H 63 VETERANO-C MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:37:29 04:37
478 1067 AMOROS MEDRANO, VICTOR H 79 VETERANO-B MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:37:29 04:37
479 362 FRIAS LOPEZ, GREGORIO H 80 VETERANO-B MASC ERMITA DE BURGOS NO 01:37:34 04:37
480 806 FERRANDEZ SEGURA, VICENTE H 115 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:37:35 04:37
481 216 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO H 81 VETERANO-B MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:37:38 04:37
482 756 MARIN MARTINEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO H 163 SENIOR MASCULIN APOL-ANA NO 01:37:42 04:37
483 304 APARICIO GRAU, ANTONIO H 82 VETERANO-B MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:37:42 04:37
484 302 GARCIA GONZALEZ, AGUSTIN H 83 VETERANO-B MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:37:42 04:37
485 223 SEMPERE FERRER, JOSE H 25 VETERANO-D MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:37:43 04:37
486 101 MAESTRA DIAZ, RAFAEL H 84 VETERANO-B MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:37:44 04:37
487 1071 MAS RODRIGUEZ, JUAN GERMAN H 64 VETERANO-C MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:37:44 04:37
488 1044 DURAN DURAN, JOSE MARIA H 26 VETERANO-D MASC CORRECAMINOS NO 01:37:47 04:38
489 604 HARRISON, MALCOLM ROBERT H 12 VETERANO-E MASC ROYAL NAVY AC NO 01:37:47 04:38
490 280 GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO H 13 VETERANO-E MASC ALTEA NO 01:37:47 04:38
491 944 COVES SABINO, FRANCISCO H 27 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:37:53 04:38
492 345 TUDELA SANCHEZ, JESUS H 65 VETERANO-C MASC MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:37:54 04:38
493 137 LARROSA TRIGUEROS, BORJA H 4 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:37:55 04:38
494 1117 CRUZ SERRANO, JOSE LUIS H 164 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:37:55 04:38
495 178 DIAZ BAEZA, JOSE LUIS H 85 VETERANO-B MASC NOVARTIS RUNNING NO 01:37:59 04:38
496 903 PAYA BENITO, FRANCISCO JOSE H 165 SENIOR MASCULIN C N PETRER RECORD SP NO 01:38:00 04:38
497 959 JUAREZ PEREZ, CARLOS H 5 PROMESA MASCULI HORADADA NO 01:38:00 04:38
498 1138 CARRASCO RAMIREZ, MANUEL H 116 VETERANO-A MASC PINOSO NO 01:38:01 04:38
499 459 MARCO CANALES, TRINO DAMIAN H 117 VETERANO-A MASC GRUMOCS NO 01:38:01 04:38
500 384 MURCIA CUELLO, JOSE LUIS H 86 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:38:04 04:38
501 247 BOIX MIRA, SERGIO H 166 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:38:07 04:38
502 597 PENALVA MORA, SALVADOR H 66 VETERANO-C MASC ASPIS NO 01:38:07 04:38
503 286 SANCHEZ MOLINA, MIGUEL H 28 VETERANO-D MASC ALTEA NO 01:38:08 04:39
504 74 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, ALBERTO H 6 PROMESA MASCULI HELLIN NO 01:38:11 04:39
505 835 HIDALGO GUERRERO, DANIEL H 167 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:38:13 04:39
506 1166 PUJOL EGEA, JACINTO H 87 VETERANO-B MASC HORADADA NO 01:38:13 04:39
507 84 MALDONADO VICENTE, PEDRO H 67 VETERANO-C MASC CEUTI A.D. NO 01:38:16 04:39
508 1319 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES H 118 VETERANO-A MASC TRAGAMILLAS NO 01:38:20 04:39
509 886 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, DAMIAN H 119 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:38:21 04:39
510 154 BELEN JUAN, JUAN PABLO H 168 SENIOR MASCULIN ALBATERA NO 01:38:22 04:39
511 1305 HERNANDEZ MANZANO, JAVIER H 169 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:38:23 04:39
512 397 MEROŅO BERNAL, GINES H 88 VETERANO-B MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:38:25 04:39
513 469 MARTINEZ GUERRERO, JOSE ANDRES H 120 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:38:26 04:39
514 641 CASES BREGANTE, LUIS JOSE H 89 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:38:30 04:40
515 983 ADSUAR CANDELA, ANGEL H 90 VETERANO-B MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:38:31 04:40
516 65 ROS LIARTE, ANTONIO GINES H 121 VETERANO-A MASC HORADADA NO 01:38:41 04:40
517 131 CARCELES OLTRA, JOSE FERNANDO H 170 SENIOR MASCULIN TORREVIEJA NO 01:38:41 04:40
518 134 LILLO ERADES, GLORIA M 4 VETERANA-B FEME PUERTO DE ALICANTE NO 01:38:42 04:40
519 135 ROMERO, RUBEN DANIEL H 122 VETERANO-A MASC BENIDORM NO 01:38:44 04:40
520 812 PRIETO TORA, FRANCISCO LUIS H 68 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:38:45 04:40
521 788 CAMPS ORTIZ, LUIS CARLOS H 123 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:38:46 04:40
522 770 ORTIZ AMOROS, GINES H 91 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:38:47 04:40
523 1014 GONZALEZ-ESPRESATI AMIAN, CAYE H 92 VETERANO-B MASC ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:38:49 04:40
524 145 GIMENEZ JESUS, JOSE VICENTE H 124 VETERANO-A MASC MONOVAR NO 01:38:51 04:41
525 1074 MENARGUES RAMON, VICENTE H 4 VETERANO-F MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:38:51 04:41
526 705 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL H 125 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:38:54 04:41
527 778 COMPANY MOLTO, NACHO H 93 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:38:55 04:41
528 367 AGUDO DOMENECH, ANGEL H 126 VETERANO-A MASC ALTEA NO 01:38:55 04:41
529 639 RODRIGUEZ ALEMAN, ANGEL H 29 VETERANO-D MASC CEHEGIN NO 01:38:56 04:41
530 890 GIMENEZ REDONDO, SATURNINO J. H 94 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:38:57 04:41
531 718 LOPEZ GARCIA, HECTOR H 171 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:38:58 04:41
532 1011 TORNEL MARQUINA, JOSE CARLOS H 172 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:00 04:41
533 871 GIRONA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO H 95 VETERANO-B MASC ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:39:01 04:41
534 875 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL H 69 VETERANO-C MASC HORADADA NO 01:39:01 04:41
535 904 TRIGUEROS POVEDA, ADROVER H 30 VETERANO-D MASC ALBATERA NO 01:39:03 04:41
536 196 NAVARRO RUBIO, DIEGO H 96 VETERANO-B MASC PROMESAS VILLENA NO 01:39:04 04:41
537 1120 CANO MARTINEZ, JOSE H 31 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:05 04:41
538 715 GIL FERNANDEZ, ANDREA M 8 SENIOR FEMENINA UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:39:06 04:41
539 1129 GONZALEZ VILATA, FERNANDO H 127 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:06 04:41
540 1127 GONZALEZ SOLIS, FRANCISCO JAVI H 128 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:06 04:41
541 882 RODA MONTON, ANTONIO JOSE H 129 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:08 04:41
542 1106 GONZALEZ GIMENEZ, SALVADOR H 130 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:08 04:41
543 92 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ESTHER M 9 SENIOR FEMENINA MANDARACHE NO 01:39:09 04:41
544 973 ASTRUA GARCIA, ANDRES H 173 SENIOR MASCULIN SANTA POLA NO 01:39:10 04:41
545 1037 QUESADA SORIANO, JOSE MANUEL H 70 VETERANO-C MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:39:10 04:41
546 667 HERNANDEZ MEDIALDEA, RAFAEL H 32 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:14 04:42
547 1012 ESCORZA LOPEZ, LUIS H 97 VETERANO-B MASC POLICIA LOCAL ORIHUE SI 01:39:14 04:42
548 1033 CAMPILLO ROSIQUE, MIGUEL ANGEL H 98 VETERANO-B MASC LA MANGA NO 01:39:15 04:42
549 566 NAVARRO DURA, JAVIER H 174 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:18 04:42
550 721 MADRID LOPEZ, FRANCISCO RAMON H 71 VETERANO-C MASC UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:39:18 04:42
551 1156 ESCAMILLA ROMAN, ANTONIO H 131 VETERANO-A MASC TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:39:20 04:42
552 403 ALBARRACIN ROBLES, JESUS H 175 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:21 04:42
553 693 LOPEZ GOMEZ, GINES H 99 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:22 04:42
554 531 BROMAN, KARI H 5 VETERANO-F MASC ROVANIEMEN ROADRUNNE NO 01:39:23 04:42
555 701 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARIO ANDRES H 100 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:27 04:42
556 970 ALCARAZ RIVAS, JOSE H 33 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:31 04:42
557 179 TERUEL VEGARA, ANTONIO H 132 VETERANO-A MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:39:34 04:43
558 1165 QUESADA CAMPOS, MANUEL H 176 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:39 04:43
559 704 LOPEZ NAVARRO, LUIS MIGUEL H 72 VETERANO-C MASC HELLIN NO 01:39:41 04:43
560 44 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ESPERANZA M 7 VETERANA-A FEME ORIOL SI 01:39:42 04:43
561 1040 ABELLAN ABELLAN, JOSE JAVIER H 133 VETERANO-A MASC MARATONIANOS GUARDAM NO 01:39:44 04:43
562 73 PORTAŅA ROMERO, JOSE MARIA H 134 VETERANO-A MASC HELLIN NO 01:39:46 04:43
563 199 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA H 177 SENIOR MASCULIN PROMESAS VILLENA NO 01:39:47 04:43
564 495 FERNANDEZ QUIROS, JUAN CARLOS H 135 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:47 04:43
565 26 GUTIERREZ VILLALGORDO, ANTONIO H 73 VETERANO-C MASC TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:39:48 04:43
566 745 SAEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO H 136 VETERANO-A MASC PASICO A PASICO SI 01:39:48 04:43
567 462 MARTINEZ ORTEGA, PEDRO JOSE H 137 VETERANO-A MASC OTRA VEZ CORRIENDO NO 01:39:49 04:43
568 633 RUIZ GALVEZ, FRANCISCO H 138 VETERANO-A MASC PASICO A PASICO SI 01:39:49 04:43
569 211 RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO, PAQUI M 5 VETERANA-B FEME KM 21 ELX NO 01:39:51 04:43
570 237 SUREDA SERRA, RAFAEL H 101 VETERANO-B MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:39:52 04:43
571 930 SANCHEZ PEREZ, JOSE MIGUEL H 102 VETERANO-B MASC HELLIN NO 01:39:52 04:43
572 1105 GONZALEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA H 139 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:39:55 04:44
573 267 ZAPLANA GARCIA, PEDRO H 178 SENIOR MASCULIN CATRAL NO 01:40:00 04:44
574 357 FRANCO MONREAL, SERAFIN H 140 VETERANO-A MASC REDISSA DIBOS NO 01:40:05 04:44
575 89 ROCA RUFETE, JOSE MIGUEL H 103 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:40:10 04:44
576 650 RUIZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL JOAQUIN H 74 VETERANO-C MASC HELLIN NO 01:40:16 04:45
577 637 SARABIA ALONSO, MIGUEL ANGEL H 179 SENIOR MASCULIN PASICO A PASICO NO 01:40:18 04:45
578 652 PARDO RUIZ, JOSE FRANCISCO H 180 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:40:19 04:45
579 653 TAFALLA PEŅALVER, JOSE MANUEL H 75 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:40:19 04:45
580 130 GOMEZ ALCARAZ, JUAN MANUEL H 141 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:40:21 04:45
581 437 PEREZ ORTUŅO, JOAQUIN H 34 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:40:22 04:45
582 772 DE GEA FERNANDEZ, MATEO H 35 VETERANO-D MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:40:23 04:45
583 34 VICENTE PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS H 104 VETERANO-B MASC TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:40:29 04:45
584 923 CARRATALA PASTOR, VICENTE H 76 VETERANO-C MASC UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:40:32 04:45
585 918 TAVERNER TAVERNER, FRANCISCO J H 181 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:40:33 04:45
586 761 CAYUELAS LOPEZ, JESUS H 142 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:40:36 04:46
587 1094 CARCELEN GARCIA, LUIS FERNANDO H 77 VETERANO-C MASC SAN BLAS NO 01:40:37 04:46
588 202 COSTILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO H 36 VETERANO-D MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:40:38 04:46
589 1070 PEREZ MAS, SALVADOR H 143 VETERANO-A MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:40:40 04:46
590 735 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO H 78 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:40:40 04:46
591 246 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS H 182 SENIOR MASCULIN KM 21 ELX NO 01:40:42 04:46
592 557 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE H 14 VETERANO-E MASC CAM NO 01:40:43 04:46
593 289 ALBA BENITO, MARIA JOSE M 2 VETERANA-C FEME ALTEA NO 01:40:43 04:46
594 922 ALMANSA CARRASCOSA, LUIS FELIP H 183 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:40:45 04:46
595 1326 FERRER RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO H 144 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:40:46 04:46
596 364 SOLA ALCAINA, DOMINGO H 105 VETERANO-B MASC ERMITA DE BURGOS NO 01:40:57 04:47
597 271 SANTOS MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO H 79 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:40:58 04:47
598 58 MURCIA CABRERA, ENRIQUE LUIS H 184 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:00 04:47
599 1101 SANCHEZ COSTA, JOSE FERNANDO H 145 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:01 04:47
600 519 FEREZ RUBIO, JOSE ANTONIO H 185 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:08 04:47
601 1069 RODRIGUEZ PADILLA, FERNANDO H 186 SENIOR MASCULIN MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:41:13 04:47
602 840 VILLALBA MARTINEZ, JESUS H 106 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:15 04:47
603 1152 BLANCO ZAPATA, PASCUAL H 107 VETERANO-B MASC HORADADA NO 01:41:16 04:47
604 93 MARTINEZ RICO, JOAN H 15 VETERANO-E MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:17 04:48
605 183 PEREZ ALFONSO, DAVID H 187 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:23 04:48
606 113 GENTO LOPEZ, EMILIO ANGEL H 108 VETERANO-B MASC CORREMASRAPIDO NO 01:41:24 04:48
607 61 GOMEZ JIMENEZ, FCO. JAVIER H 188 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:25 04:48
608 1177 SALAS BARDAGI, MIGUEL H 189 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:26 04:48
609 120 ORELLANA PIZARRO RUIZ ELVIRA, H 80 VETERANO-C MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:41:27 04:48
610 834 RAMOS RINCON, JOSE MANUEL H 81 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:30 04:48
611 125 GALIPIENSO MACIA, JOSE RAMON H 146 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:33 04:48
612 140 MARTINEZ LAGUNA, JOSE RAMON H 147 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:39 04:49
613 162 GUTIERREZ ALONSO, ANDRES H 37 VETERANO-D MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:41:40 04:49
614 489 GONZALVEZ RODRIGUEZ, BEA M 10 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:44 04:49
615 254 PEREZ ANTON, RAMON H 148 VETERANO-A MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:41:44 04:49
616 807 POZO HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO H 109 VETERANO-B MASC MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:41:45 04:49
617 1313 CASCALES CARRILLO, JAVIER H 190 SENIOR MASCULIN REDISSA DIBOS NO 01:41:46 04:49
618 632 SANCHEZ COSTA, RAMON H 191 SENIOR MASCULIN SEGUROS PATRIA HISPA NO 01:41:47 04:49
619 109 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS H 149 VETERANO-A MASC HELLIN NO 01:41:48 04:49
620 309 MONTESINOS BERTOMEU, FRANCISCO H 150 VETERANO-A MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:41:49 04:49
621 862 BELDA GARRIDO, GINES H 38 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:49 04:49
622 1090 GUILLEN DIAZ, ENRIQUE H 192 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:51 04:49
623 318 RAMIREZ RUIZ, JOSE H 110 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:52 04:49
624 866 AMBIT CASANOVA, GASPART H 39 VETERANO-D MASC SANTAPOLA NO 01:41:54 04:49
625 1304 SANCHEZ SALA, SANTIAGO H 151 VETERANO-A MASC REVESTIMIENTOS MEDIT NO 01:41:55 04:49
626 694 CASAS LORCA, MIGUEL ANGEL H 152 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:55 04:49
627 1030 LATORRE CANOVAS, ANGEL ANTONIO H 111 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:41:56 04:49
628 175 GARCIA MANZANO, ANTONIO H 112 VETERANO-B MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:41:58 04:49
629 472 PEREZ CASELLES, MANUEL H 113 VETERANO-B MASC J'ARRIBU NO 01:42:00 04:50
630 977 RUANO CAŅIZARES, DAVID H 153 VETERANO-A MASC MANOLICO.COM NO 01:42:01 04:50
631 815 ARNAU FUENTES, RAFAEL H 193 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:42:02 04:50
632 594 GIL GOMEZ, ELENA M 11 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:42:06 04:50
633 324 ORTEGA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO H 82 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:42:09 04:50
634 981 BAEZA NAVARRO, MANUEL H 83 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:42:12 04:50
635 1110 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN H 40 VETERANO-D MASC TIF GOMEZ - MTB ORIH SI 01:42:16 04:50
636 985 GERMAN HERRERA, ALONSO H 84 VETERANO-C MASC ORANGE ALFAZ NO 01:42:20 04:50
637 940 MARTINEZ CARMONA, RAMON H 41 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:42:21 04:51
638 680 POZO CARRILLO, ANTONIO H 154 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:42:26 04:51
639 921 ALCARAZ JERONIMO, MIGUEL H 194 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:42:27 04:51
640 830 FIDEL MOLINA, JAVIER H 155 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:42:27 04:51
641 964 CAMPELLO FUENTES, GASPAR H 42 VETERANO-D MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:42:28 04:51
642 400 GALDRAN CABELLO, RAMON H 195 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:42:29 04:51
643 649 GUZMAN MARTINEZ, MIGUEL H 196 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:42:31 04:51
644 837 MANRESA BELMONTE, JESUS ANTONI H 156 VETERANO-A MASC GRUMOCS NO 01:42:33 04:51
645 982 NOGUERA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO H 114 VETERANO-B MASC ESTIBADORES ALICANTE NO 01:42:36 04:51
646 869 BERNABEU PELLUS, VENTURA H 85 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:42:38 04:51
647 763 CEREZO JIMENEZ, JUAN ANDRES H 6 VETERANO-F MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:42:46 04:52
648 541 ARIAS MOLINA, JOSE ANGEL H 197 SENIOR MASCULIN THE RUNNERSCUESTAS NO 01:42:47 04:52
649 968 FERNANDEZ MONTILLA, JOSE ANGEL H 198 SENIOR MASCULIN MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:42:47 04:52
650 902 MARTINEZ BLASCO, GONZALO H 199 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:42:50 04:52
651 192 SORIANO SAN JUAN, SEBASTIAN H 200 SENIOR MASCULIN PROMESAS VILLENA NO 01:42:52 04:52
652 1058 MARTINEZ PEREZ, DOMINGO H 86 VETERANO-C MASC CORRECAMINOS NO 01:42:52 04:52
653 177 BELTRAN SANCHEZ, IGNACIO H 157 VETERANO-A MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:42:53 04:52
654 176 BARRAGAN GIL, PEDRO H 43 VETERANO-D MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:42:54 04:52
655 238 PELAEZ GARCIA, LARA M 12 SENIOR FEMENINA KM 21 ELX NO 01:42:54 04:52
656 677 TORREGROSA LORENZO, GABRIEL H 44 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:43:02 04:52
657 1050 FERNANDEZ PARDO, DANIEL H 3 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:43:08 04:53
658 1093 AMOROS SAEZ, JOSE MĒ H 201 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:43:09 04:53
659 350 MARTINEZ ZAPATA, JOAQUIN H 45 VETERANO-D MASC MANDARACHE NO 01:43:10 04:53
660 615 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS H 202 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:43:11 04:53
661 511 PIQUERAS MURCIA, ENRIQUE H 87 VETERANO-C MASC C N PETRER RECORD SP NO 01:43:13 04:53
662 453 PEREZ GACIO, FRANCISCO JOSE H 203 SENIOR MASCULIN LA UNION NO 01:43:15 04:53
663 909 ROMERO VICENTE, JUAN H 115 VETERANO-B MASC LAS TORRES NO 01:43:16 04:53
664 908 CANOVAS YEPES, TEODORO H 88 VETERANO-C MASC LAS TORRES NO 01:43:16 04:53
665 430 FALCO IŅIESTA, FRANCISCO H 16 VETERANO-E MASC KIAI NO 01:43:18 04:53
666 110 RUIZ SANCHEZ, FCO. JAVIER H 116 VETERANO-B MASC HELLIN NO 01:43:18 04:53
667 161 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ENRIQUE H 46 VETERANO-D MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:43:22 04:53
668 880 VILLA FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO H 47 VETERANO-D MASC PARTIENDO EL CHINARR NO 01:43:25 04:54
669 697 SANCHEZ BERNAL, JUAN ANTONIO H 117 VETERANO-B MASC MARATHON CARTAGENA NO 01:43:27 04:54
670 947 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MĒ H 48 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:43:27 04:54
671 967 CASTILLO ESPINOSA, EDUARDO H 204 SENIOR MASCULIN CHAZARRA NO 01:43:28 04:54
672 986 GRANERO RODRIGUEZ, NORBERTO H 158 VETERANO-A MASC MANOLICO.COM SI 01:43:31 04:54
673 1051 PEŅALVER BENAVENT, CARLOS H 159 VETERANO-A MASC BICICOSTA SI 01:43:32 04:54
674 143 DURA I BURRUECO, JOAN H 49 VETERANO-D MASC MONOVAR NO 01:43:34 04:54
675 975 MORATINOS IGLESIAS, JOSE H 7 VETERANO-F MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:43:35 04:54
676 969 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, SERGIO H 118 VETERANO-B MASC CHAZARRA NO 01:43:38 04:54
677 1095 GARCIA ALVAREZ, OSCAR H 205 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:43:39 04:54
678 939 NAVARRO NAVARRO, ANTONIO H 160 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:43:40 04:54
679 790 SANDOVAL MONDEJAR, PEDRO JUAN H 206 SENIOR MASCULIN GRANA OLIMPIC NO 01:43:44 04:54
680 24 FONSECA MARTINEZ, ENCARNI M 6 VETERANA-B FEME TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:43:45 04:55
681 1042 ORTI  MARTIN, BLAS H 119 VETERANO-B MASC CORRECAMINOS NO 01:43:47 04:55
682 630 LACARCEL WANDOSELL, JOSE H 89 VETERANO-C MASC MARATHON CARTAGENA NO 01:43:56 04:55
683 713 FOLGADO DE LA ROSA, DAVID H 207 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:43:59 04:55
684 816 IRLES VALENCIA, JOSE MANUEL H 208 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:44:01 04:55
685 841 MOLINA GARCIA, JAVIER H 90 VETERANO-C MASC SAN BLAS NO 01:44:02 04:55
686 127 GARCIA DE HARO, ANGEL H 120 VETERANO-B MASC ZATOPEK NO 01:44:03 04:55
687 1001 RONDA PEREZ, JOSE MARIA H 161 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:05 04:55
688 168 CASTRO GARCIA, FCO. JOSE H 91 VETERANO-C MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:44:07 04:56
689 1000 SOTO ARCE, LUIS H 50 VETERANO-D MASC TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:44:10 04:56
690 1111 NAVARRO PONTES, SERGIO H 209 SENIOR MASCULIN PROMESAS VILLENA NO 01:44:13 04:56
691 779 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, JOSE H 210 SENIOR MASCULIN PALS RUN NO 01:44:14 04:56
692 1147 MOLTO MACIA, SERGIO H 121 VETERANO-B MASC ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:44:17 04:56
693 1047 MOYA CUENCA, JOSE H 92 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:17 04:56
694 121 RAMIREZ NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL H 17 VETERANO-E MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:44:18 04:56
695 119 MUŅOZ SAEZ, VALERIANO H 18 VETERANO-E MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:44:19 04:56
696 809 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, GREGORIO H 93 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:20 04:56
697 972 BLASCO SANSANO, RAMON H 51 VETERANO-D MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:44:20 04:56
698 974 NAVARRO MOYA, JUAN JOSE H 162 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:21 04:56
699 1013 SANCHEZ CARCEL, PEDRO H 163 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:44:25 04:56
700 59 LAVEDA MOLINA, FRANCISCO H 52 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:25 04:56
701 124 MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE P. H 122 VETERANO-B MASC CORREMASRAPIDO NO 01:44:31 04:57
702 281 REEVES, MICHAEL H 8 VETERANO-F MASC ALTEA NO 01:44:31 04:57
703 262 ANDREU MARTINEZ, ROBERTO H 123 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:37 04:57
704 62 SALAZAR MARTINEZ, MANUEL H 164 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:39 04:57
705 897 TAFALLA TORRES, JOSE MANUEL H 165 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:39 04:57
706 1004 ORENES MARTINEZ, JAVIER H 211 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:40 04:57
707 266 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, MARI CARMEN M 13 SENIOR FEMENINA CATRAL NO 01:44:42 04:57
708 579 BORDONADO GOMEZ, ANDRES H 166 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:42 04:57
709 792 ASENSIO MAYOR, JUAN H 167 VETERANO-A MASC REDISSA DIBOS NO 01:44:44 04:57
710 475 MORENO LORENTE, JOAQUIN H 94 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:44:45 04:57
711 576 TOMAS ADRIAN, JOSE MARIA H 124 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:46 04:57
712 577 FERNANDEZ SAENZ DE SANTA MARIA M 8 VETERANA-A FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:47 04:57
713 751 COY LOPEZ, RAFAEL H 168 VETERANO-A MASC CASTALLA NO 01:44:48 04:58
714 838 PASCUAL MACIA, RAMON ANTONIO H 125 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:48 04:58
715 123 VIDAL PUELL, JORDI H 53 VETERANO-D MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:44:49 04:58
716 1321 ACARRETA PELAYO, LUZ M 3 VETERANA-C FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:50 04:58
717 387 GARCIA PEREZ, ANTONIO H 19 VETERANO-E MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:44:58 04:58
718 78 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, INOCENCIA M 1 VETERANA-E FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:45:01 04:58
719 370 BARCELO TUDELA, EUGENIO H 169 VETERANO-A MASC MANDARACHE NO 01:45:04 04:58
720 207 SAMPER DIEZ, CARLOS H 126 VETERANO-B MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:45:04 04:58
721 948 PIQUERAS MORENO, VENANCIO H 212 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:45:05 04:58
722 166 EGEA CASTILLO, PEDRO H 54 VETERANO-D MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:45:07 04:58
723 1078 ESTELA CAPARROS, FRANCISCO H 20 VETERANO-E MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:45:09 04:58
724 636 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE H 95 VETERANO-C MASC PASICO A PASICO SI 01:45:11 04:59
725 427 COOPEY LAWRENCE, NICKY M 9 VETERANA-A FEME SANTA POLA NO 01:45:13 04:59
726 334 GARCIA SEGURA, MIGUEL ANGEL H 213 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:45:14 04:59
727 1034 TORTOLA CUELLO, JUAN ANTONIO H 96 VETERANO-C MASC RUMBO FIJO NO 01:45:19 04:59
728 422 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, SALVADOR H 214 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:45:20 04:59
729 635 RUIZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE H 215 SENIOR MASCULIN PASICO A PASICO SI 01:45:21 04:59
730 561 PERAL GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARIA H 9 VETERANO-F MASC ATLETAS POPULARES NO 01:45:22 04:59
731 746 ILLESCAS NIEVES, JOSE RAFAEL H 7 PROMESA MASCULI PASICO A PASICO SI 01:45:23 04:59
732 405 GAMBIN CANDEL, SANTIAGO H 170 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:45:31 05:00
733 545 HARPER HOWARD, MARK H 97 VETERANO-C MASC CREVILLENT NO 01:45:38 05:00
734 752 ESCUDERO FUENTES, PALOMA M 14 SENIOR FEMENINA CASTALLA NO 01:45:39 05:00
735 851 ALENDA ARACIL, RAMON H 21 VETERANO-E MASC ORITO CAMINO SANTIAG NO 01:45:40 05:00
736 492 ALCARAZ LORENZO, CASILDO H 98 VETERANO-C MASC MARATHON CARTAGENA NO 01:45:43 05:00
737 1006 ORENES MARTINEZ, VICTOR H 171 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:45:46 05:00
738 1107 MOLINA MARTINEZ, VICENTE ANTON H 127 VETERANO-B MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:45:48 05:00
739 568 GIL PAYA, FRANCISCO H 128 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:45:53 05:01
740 836 GRAS ROCAMORA, CARMELO H 216 SENIOR MASCULIN CRUMOCS NO 01:45:54 05:01
741 1054 FRATTINI, LUCA H 129 VETERANO-B MASC ORANGE ALFAZ NO 01:45:54 05:01
742 571 BARCELO GARCIA, FERNANDO H 217 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:45:55 05:01
743 365 GOMEZ ALCARAZ, ANTONIO H 22 VETERANO-E MASC CEUTI A.D. NO 01:45:55 05:01
744 554 CHAZARRA PACHECO, ANTONIO H 99 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:45:56 05:01
745 553 RODRIGUEZ VALENTI, SERGIO H 172 VETERANO-A MASC MARATONIANOS GUARDAM NO 01:45:56 05:01
746 457 MICHAEL WATCHORN, ROBERT H 173 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:00 05:01
747 48 NAVARRO MOLTO, MIGUEL ANGEL H 218 SENIOR MASCULIN ORIOL SI 01:46:02 05:01
748 494 VALERO MARTINEZ, RAFAEL H 10 VETERANO-F MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:03 05:01
749 1087 FERRANDEZ-VILLENA GARCIA, VICE H 174 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:46:04 05:01
750 1066 SANCHEZ ESPINOSA, FRANCISCO H 23 VETERANO-E MASC MARATHON CREVILLENT NO 01:46:06 05:01
751 656 ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO H 55 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:08 05:01
752 655 PEREZ IBAŅEZ, FRACISCO JOSE H 130 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:09 05:01
753 90 GALIANA PUJALTE, ANTONIO H 131 VETERANO-B MASC ASPIS NO 01:46:10 05:01
754 77 MIRA MIRALLES, ELOY H 24 VETERANO-E MASC ASPIS NO 01:46:11 05:01
755 550 JIMENEZ SOLANO, JAVIER FRANCIS H 219 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:12 05:01
756 107 MEJIAS HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL H 132 VETERANO-B MASC HELLIN NO 01:46:14 05:02
757 111 BALANZA GARCIA, JOSE H 175 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:15 05:02
758 659 ASENSIO LIZON, JOSE ANTONIO H 100 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:19 05:02
759 388 GARCIA DE LA VEGA, CARLOS H 101 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:23 05:02
760 663 NOLASCO BELTRAN, ANTONIO H 176 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:25 05:02
761 578 AMOROS MATAIX, CONSTANTINO H 133 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:27 05:02
762 428 FALCO SELLER, ALEJANDRO H 220 SENIOR MASCULIN KIAI NO 01:46:28 05:02
763 468 CAMPILLO MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL H 102 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:29 05:02
764 1168 SANCHIZ MALLEBRERA, PAULINO H 177 VETERANO-A MASC MONOVAR NO 01:46:34 05:03
765 433 MORA LOPEZ, JUAN H 178 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:36 05:03
766 1053 BERMUDEZ BERNABEU, JAIME JAVIE H 134 VETERANO-B MASC TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:46:39 05:03
767 133 PHILLIPPAERS, GUIDO JOZEF H 11 VETERANO-F MASC ALKEN BELGICA NO 01:46:41 05:03
768 68 TORRECILLAS CANOVAS, FCO. MANU H 135 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:43 05:03
769 399 CHORQUES LOPEZ, MARIO H 221 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:46 05:03
770 503 FELIPE RUIZ, ANTONIO H 136 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:46:55 05:04
771 35 BARBERA LOPEZ, MIGUEL H 103 VETERANO-C MASC ORIOL SI 01:46:56 05:04
772 1184 LOPEZ NOGUERA, SANTIAGO H 137 VETERANO-B MASC LA MANGA NO 01:47:00 05:04
773 628 FERNANDEZ MANZANO, ANGEL H 25 VETERANO-E MASC LA MOTA NO 01:47:01 05:04
774 692 SANCHIS RAGGIO, JUAN MIGUEL H 104 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:47:01 05:04
775 1158 ORTS ARAGONES, EMILIO H 179 VETERANO-A MASC A DESTIEMPO NO 01:47:05 05:04
776 1021 RICO RICO, ENRIQUE DANIEL H 222 SENIOR MASCULIN C N PETRER RECORD SP NO 01:47:09 05:04
777 258 RIQUELME GARCIA, DANIEL H 223 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:47:14 05:04
778 793 PUERTO GARCIA, ANTONIO H 224 SENIOR MASCULIN PA QUE LAS PRISAS NO 01:47:22 05:05
779 69 MONDEJAR ALBALADEJO, ANTONIO H 105 VETERANO-C MASC LAS TORRES NO 01:47:24 05:05
780 1009 FERNANDEZ COSTA, DARIO H 225 SENIOR MASCULIN BICICOSTA SI 01:47:25 05:05
781 629 GALVEZ ARENAS, PEDRO DAVID H 226 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:47:29 05:05
782 379 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, ALBERTO H 180 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:47:32 05:05
783 870 ABELLAN MOLL, FRANCISCO JAVIER H 227 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:47:34 05:05
784 762 GARCIA GARCERAN, DEMETRIO H 138 VETERANO-B MASC EL PALMAR NO 01:47:36 05:05
785 167 CERVANTES PARDO, ANTONIO H 56 VETERANO-D MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:47:38 05:06
786 1026 MARTINEZ POVEDA, JOSE MANUEL H 181 VETERANO-A MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:47:47 05:06
787 657 BROTONS OLIVER, ALBERTO H 228 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:47:51 05:06
788 393 RICO FRANCES, MANUEL H 26 VETERANO-E MASC CEUTI A.D. NO 01:47:54 05:06
789 570 PLANA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE H 182 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:47:57 05:06
790 1145 RUIZ MENDEZ, RUBEN DARIO H 183 VETERANO-A MASC MANDARACHE NO 01:47:59 05:07
791 353 LEAL MONTERO, CARI M 7 VETERANA-B FEME MANDARACHE NO 01:47:59 05:07
792 1164 GARCIA PUJALTE, NIEVES M 8 VETERANA-B FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:48:01 05:07
793 1162 PASTOR VICEDO, EDUARDO ANDRES H 12 VETERANO-F MASC MARATON CAM NO 01:48:02 05:07
794 284 MARTINEZ ESPARZA, PEPI M 1 VETERANA-D FEME ALTEA NO 01:48:03 05:07
795 288 SANCHO GOMEZ, ADOLFO H 57 VETERANO-D MASC ALTEA NO 01:48:03 05:07
796 250 CASTRO SANTOS, JULIO OSCAR H 58 VETERANO-D MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:48:04 05:07
797 327 RICO PLA, ANTONIO H 139 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:48:06 05:07
798 573 SOTOMAYOR TORNEL, JUAN JOSE H 184 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:48:07 05:07
799 1089 FENOLL BENABENT, FRANCISCO JAV H 4 JUNIOR MASCULIN CATRAL NO 01:48:13 05:07
800 186 TALAVERA LABRADOR, JUAN H 106 VETERANO-C MASC ORANJE ALFAZ NO 01:48:13 05:07
801 759 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ISABEL M 10 VETERANA-A FEME HELLIN NO 01:48:17 05:07
802 786 MORATA HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO H 59 VETERANO-D MASC LA GLORIETA NO 01:48:18 05:07
803 802 BLAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, POLICARPO H 60 VETERANO-D MASC HELLIN NO 01:48:18 05:07
804 532 IBAŅEZ GOMEZ, PABLO CESAR H 185 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:48:19 05:08
805 800 SANCHEZ MUŅOZ, CARMEN M 4 VETERANA-C FEME HORADADA NO 01:48:23 05:08
806 534 MATA CLEMENTE, ANA MARIA M 9 VETERANA-B FEME HORADADA NO 01:48:27 05:08
807 476 GARCIA PONCELA, CARLOS H 27 VETERANO-E MASC MARATHON CARTAGENA NO 01:48:29 05:08
808 588 SAEZ BARBERA, JOSE ANTONIO H 140 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:48:35 05:08
809 1183 MIGUELEZ MARTINEZ,  ARMANDO MI H 28 VETERANO-E MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:48:39 05:08
810 231 JUAN SANCHEZ, MANUEL H 107 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:48:42 05:09
811 249 MUŅOZ TORRES, MARIA JESUS M 10 VETERANA-B FEME KM 21 ELX NO 01:48:42 05:09
812 464 TORMOS FERNANDEZ, MĒ ANGELES M 11 VETERANA-B FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:48:46 05:09
813 847 GONZALEZ SERNA, CARLOS H 141 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:48:49 05:09
814 540 PAYA QUILIS, HUGO H 229 SENIOR MASCULIN LA FOIA.COM NO 01:48:49 05:09
815 539 NAVARRO MOLINA, ENRIQUE H 230 SENIOR MASCULIN LA FOIA.COM NO 01:48:49 05:09
816 1159 LORENZO VEGARA, GINES H 108 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:48:50 05:09
817 500 MARTINEZ ANTON, MARIANO H 109 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:48:53 05:09
818 369 MARTINEZ CANO, PEDRO JAVIER H 231 SENIOR MASCULIN MANDARACHE NO 01:49:06 05:10
819 478 MARTINEZ ARRONIZ, JOSE MANUEL H 232 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:07 05:10
820 282 RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, J. CARLOS H 186 VETERANO-A MASC ALTEA NO 01:49:07 05:10
821 294 BIRLANGA VERDU, JOSE ANTONIO H 61 VETERANO-D MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:49:12 05:10
822 1142 POQUIS HUERTAS, LORENZO H 187 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:13 05:10
823 853 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO H 142 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:20 05:10
824 556 ANTON LUCAS, JUAN JOSE H 29 VETERANO-E MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:49:20 05:10
825 1091 ORTEGA SEMPERE, VICENTE H 143 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:23 05:11
826 1178 SERRANO BELSO, JOSE H 188 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:23 05:11
827 709 LUENGO GAZTELU, FERNANDO ANGEL H 62 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:23 05:11
828 139 LARROSA GALVEZ, ANTONIO H 63 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:24 05:11
829 484 GUTIERREZ NAVARRO, MARIA TERES M 12 VETERANA-B FEME MOLINA AVESCO SI 01:49:24 05:11
830 1187 BARCELO TUDELA, IGNACIO H 233 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:26 05:11
831 998 BELMONTE GARCIA, JOSE AGUSTIN H 234 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:49:30 05:11
832 408 MACIA  RAMOS, MANUEL H 110 VETERANO-C MASC DECATLON KONDY NO 01:49:35 05:11
833 562 SEVILLA ROMERO, OSCAR DAVID H 235 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:42 05:11
834 729 SOLANAS FERRANDIZ, JOSE LUIS H 64 VETERANO-D MASC UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:49:43 05:11
835 332 TEVAR BALLESTEROS, JOSE FCO. H 236 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:46 05:12
836 301 MURCIA GARCIA, MARIA DEL ROSAR M 13 VETERANA-B FEME TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:49:46 05:12
837 1125 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL H 30 VETERANO-E MASC ALBATERA NO 01:49:50 05:12
838 867 HERRERA MOLINA, RAMON H 13 VETERANO-F MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:49:51 05:12
839 769 ARROYO NAVARRO, JUAN MANUEL H 65 VETERANO-D MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:49:51 05:12
840 1137 MAZON SIERRA, SABRINA M 15 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:52 05:12
841 99 SORIANO GARCIA, PEDRO H 144 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:52 05:12
842 827 ESPINOSA SANCHEZ, ROBERTO H 237 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:49:53 05:12
843 275 MARTINEZ TORRES, RAFAEL H 189 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:49:56 05:12
844 852 ALENDA ALMODOVAR, RAMON H 238 SENIOR MASCULIN ORITO CAMINO SANTIAG NO 01:50:03 05:12
845 344 SAMPER GALIANA, ALBERTO H 190 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:50:06 05:13
846 138 UBEDA GARCIA, JAVIER H 111 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:50:11 05:13
847 82 MARTINEZ PEREZ, EMILIANO H 191 VETERANO-A MASC HELLIN NO 01:50:14 05:13
848 47 MATEO CUARTERO, ROSA M 5 VETERANA-C FEME ORIOL SI 01:50:24 05:13
849 290 SERRANO AMORES, JULIA M 6 VETERANA-C FEME ALTEA NO 01:50:24 05:13
850 285 ZAMORA TERRADES, JOSE LUIS H 112 VETERANO-C MASC ALTEA NO 01:50:25 05:13
851 481 VALVERDE LILLO, JOSE VICENTE H 66 VETERANO-D MASC POLICIA LOCAL ALICAN NO 01:50:26 05:14
852 537 TROTOSA CUTILLAS, FERNANDO H 113 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:50:27 05:14
853 865 BONMATI MARTINEZ, DIEGO H 114 VETERANO-C MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:50:28 05:14
854 864 CERDAN CERVERA, JOSE LUIS H 192 VETERANO-A MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:50:29 05:14
855 527 SERRANO CERDA, JERONIMO H 193 VETERANO-A MASC ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:50:30 05:14
856 736 ABADIA CUTILLAS, MANUEL H 194 VETERANO-A MASC ALBACETE-DP ALBACETE NO 01:50:39 05:14
857 521 CARRILLO ALCARAZ, JOSE ANTONIO H 239 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:50:40 05:14
858 900 CARAVACA MARTINEZ, GINES H 115 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:50:42 05:14
859 1126 BERNA LIMORTE, MANUEL H 116 VETERANO-C MASC ALBATERA NO 01:50:46 05:14
860 766 CASTELLO RIZO, LUIS H 145 VETERANO-B MASC OGIJARES NO 01:50:50 05:15
861 737 BELDA  TORAL, ANTONIO H 195 VETERANO-A MASC MOLINA AVESCO NO 01:50:50 05:15
862 522 GOMEZ RUBIO, LUIS ALFONSO H 146 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:50:52 05:15
863 528 OLTRA GIL, JOAQUIN H 67 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:50:53 05:15
864 265 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO J H 240 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:50:57 05:15
865 907 VICENTE NAVARRO, CARMELO H 147 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:51:08 05:16
866 685 SIRVENT RICO, MANUEL H 196 VETERANO-A MASC C N PETRER RECORD SP NO 01:51:10 05:16
867 618 CLARES BIRLANGA, ENRIQUE H 197 VETERANO-A MASC PEŅA EL FLATO NO 01:51:11 05:16
868 535 MORANTE HERRERO, JUAN MANUEL H 241 SENIOR MASCULIN PEŅA EL FLATO NO 01:51:12 05:16
869 858 ANDREU POMARES, JOSE H 148 VETERANO-B MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:51:21 05:16
870 863 TORRES ANDREU, JOSE CAYETANO H 68 VETERANO-D MASC SANTA POLA NO 01:51:21 05:16
871 702 MARTINEZ RICO, MANUEL H 198 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:51:25 05:16
872 1163 BALLESTA MAZON, MANUEL GASPAR H 117 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:51:44 05:17
873 549 ROSIQUE GONZALEZ, DAMIAN H 31 VETERANO-E MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:51:50 05:18
874 153 RODRIGUEZ ANTON, JOSE H 69 VETERANO-D MASC ALBATERA NO 01:51:50 05:18
875 66 ARRIBAS SANDONIS, LUIS H 199 VETERANO-A MASC Ņ ULTRAFONDO NO 01:51:54 05:18
876 941 LOPEZ BALDO, BARTOLOME H 200 VETERANO-A MASC ORANGE ALFAZ NO 01:52:01 05:18
877 1099 MARTINEZ TEJADA, SERGIO H 242 SENIOR MASCULIN HORADADA NO 01:52:01 05:18
878 232 ALBALADEJO DAVO, MARCELINO H 70 VETERANO-D MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:52:12 05:19
879 560 ALACID CLEMENTE, FCO. JAVIER H 118 VETERANO-C MASC APOL-ANA NO 01:52:16 05:19
880 460 VILELA DES, ALEJANDRO H 243 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:52:20 05:19
881 564 DENISO FIDANZA, DIEGO H 244 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:52:20 05:19
882 410 GRACIA GUTIERREZ, JORDI H 119 VETERANO-C MASC KM0 - PONENT NO 01:52:20 05:19
883 937 ALCOCER SANCHEZ, TRINITARIO H 71 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:52:21 05:19
884 839 RUIZ ESCRIBA, JOSE H 120 VETERANO-C MASC SAN BLAS NO 01:52:26 05:19
885 536 SANCHEZ CAŅIZARES, LUISA MARIA M 7 VETERANA-C FEME MOLINA AVESCO SI 01:52:29 05:19
886 151 MUŅOZ SANZ, FINI M 16 SENIOR FEMENINA ALBATERA NO 01:52:30 05:19
887 747 MIRA JUAN, MANUEL JOSE H 201 VETERANO-A MASC PASICO A PASICO SI 01:52:36 05:20
888 482 ALCARAZ ALCARAZ, GERARDO H 72 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:52:38 05:20
889 1174 MONTES HERNANDEZ, JESUS MARIA H 202 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:52:41 05:20
890 415 APARICIO ALONSO, PEDRO H 73 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:52:46 05:20
891 412 ANDRES BELMONTE, AMADO H 74 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:52:46 05:20
892 654 PUJANTE JIMENEZ, JESUS H 149 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:52:53 05:20
893 438 ANIORTE FERNANDEZ, LUIS H 150 VETERANO-B MASC CICLOS ORTEGA TEAM M SI 01:52:58 05:21
894 563 CONTESSOTTO SPADETTO, CLAUDIO H 75 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:52:59 05:21
895 312 ASERRADOR PEŅA, JAVIER H 203 VETERANO-A MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:53:04 05:21
896 295 SERNA ARAEZ, EMETERIO H 121 VETERANO-C MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:53:05 05:21
897 999 MUŅOZ MARTINEZ, JOSE H 204 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:53:10 05:21
898 1323 SIDEL, ABDREW H 245 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:53:34 05:22
899 1045 DEL SOCORRO GALVAŅ, RAFAEL H 76 VETERANO-D MASC ASPIS NO 01:53:44 05:23
900 893 GARCIA VALLEJO, MARIANO H 14 VETERANO-F MASC MARATHON CARTAGENA NO 01:54:03 05:24
901 155 PEREZ SANTACRUZ, MARIA ELENA M 8 VETERANA-C FEME ALBATERA NO 01:54:03 05:24
902 794 CORTIJAS BOTELLA,SILVIA(HOMBRE H 246 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:54:04 05:24
903 1092 BANEGAS GARCIA, FRANCISCO H 122 VETERANO-C MASC CHINGUAN NO 01:54:04 05:24
904 152 LOPEZ VERDU, ANTONIO H 77 VETERANO-D MASC ALBATERA NO 01:54:05 05:24
905 94 PEREZ BOTELLA, JOSE VTE. H 151 VETERANO-B MASC ASPIS NO 01:54:11 05:24
906 962 SAMPERE CAYUELAS, JOSE JUAN H 205 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:54:12 05:24
907 764 POVEDA VICENTE, EVARISTO H 78 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:54:14 05:24
908 938 PASCUAL POMARES, JUAN ANTONIO H 79 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:54:15 05:24
909 859 REDONDO BUENO, JUAN CARLOS H 206 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:54:16 05:24
910 617 JUAN ESPI, JOSE H 152 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:54:17 05:24
911 343 LOPEZ BOTELLA, JOSE VTE. H 153 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:54:25 05:25
912 874 HERNANDEZ CARMONA, DAVID JESUS H 207 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:54:35 05:25
913 825 ARACIL RUIZ, JESUS H 247 SENIOR MASCULIN HARLEM GLOBERONYERS NO 01:54:40 05:26
914 1171 BARREALES FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO H 248 SENIOR MASCULIN HARLEM GLOBERONYERS NO 01:54:40 05:26
915 1155 SALINAS VILLAR, ALBERTO H 249 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:54:41 05:26
916 946 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO H 123 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:54:46 05:26
917 213 RUIZ SANCHEZ, FCO. JAVIER H 124 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:54:46 05:26
918 214 NAVARRO ANTON, FCO. JOSE H 125 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:54:46 05:26
919 136 ALEGRIA ZAMORA, ANTONIO H 208 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:54:51 05:26
920 233 CANILLAS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ABGEL H 126 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:55:03 05:27
921 1180 JARA VIVANCOS, AGUSTUN H 250 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:55:20 05:27
922 781 AGULLO ESCOLANO, FRANCISCO JOS H 209 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:55:28 05:28
923 622 GUTIERREZ PONTES, ANGELA M 14 VETERANA-B FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:55:28 05:28
924 624 ZARAGOZA RAMON, FRANCISCO H 127 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:55:29 05:28
925 1330 SANCHEZ MATIAS, BLAS H 5 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:55:29 05:28
926 1302 MARTINEZ SORIANO, LUIS H 154 VETERANO-B MASC TRAGAMILLAS SI 01:55:37 05:28
927 100 ALCOBILLA FERRARA, EDUARDO H 128 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:55:37 05:28
928 993 VALERO SAUSSOL, ROBERTO H 251 SENIOR MASCULIN WATERPOLO MURCIA NO 01:55:42 05:29
929 963 NETTAH, BALLOUL H 32 VETERANO-E MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:55:42 05:29
930 376 GUERRERO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA H 252 SENIOR MASCULIN C N PETRER RECORD SP NO 01:55:43 05:29
931 516 MORENO RUIZ, MARIANO H 155 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:55:49 05:29
932 749 MANZANO MURCIA, JOSE MARIA H 210 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:55:53 05:29
933 229 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JUAN SALOMON H 211 VETERANO-A MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:55:55 05:29
934 382 FRANCES CARRILLO, JOSE ANTONIO H 156 VETERANO-B MASC MANDARACHE NO 01:55:56 05:29
935 252 LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ, JOSE MARIA H 212 VETERANO-A MASC KM 21 ELX NO 01:55:56 05:29
936 505 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SEGUNDO H 253 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:55:58 05:29
937 450 CALDERON GARCIA, FERNANDO H 254 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:56:13 05:30
938 607 ALCARAZ PAYA, JOSE MĒ H 33 VETERANO-E MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:56:14 05:30
939 994 GUTIERREZ LECHUGA, ANTONIO H 157 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:56:37 05:31
940 949 PATIŅO ALBALADEJO, ADOLFO H 129 VETERANO-C MASC HORADADA NO 01:56:56 05:32
941 447 OLMOS SANCHEZ, ANTONIO H 80 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:57:00 05:32
942 559 JULIAN GALAN, FELIPE H 213 VETERANO-A MASC AQUA-PLAG NO 01:57:11 05:33
943 1189 NAVARRO RUANO, MIGUEL ANGEL H 255 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:57:23 05:33
944 378 CANO IBORRA, JESSICA H 256 SENIOR MASCULIN HORADADA NO 01:57:23 05:33
945 359 CORTES MOLLA, JOSE SANTIAGO H 257 SENIOR MASCULIN HORADADA NO 01:57:23 05:33
946 1188 CORTES MOLLA, DANIEL H 258 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:57:24 05:33
947 272 FERNANDEZ MUŅOZ, JUAN MANUEL H 214 VETERANO-A MASC ALBATERA NO 01:57:24 05:33
948 1022 MORENO SANCHEZ, FCO. JOSE H 215 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:57:30 05:34
949 1318 GARCIA DE HARO, JOSE H 130 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:57:41 05:34
950 791 MARTINEZ GUILLEN, VALENTIN H 259 SENIOR MASCULIN GRANA OLIMPIC NO 01:57:43 05:34
951 456 IBAŅEZ RUIZ, JOSE FRANCISCO H 81 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:57:52 05:35
952 780 QUILES BELDA, EDUARDO H 260 SENIOR MASCULIN A TO TRAPO NO 01:57:54 05:35
953 707 GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO H 261 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:57:55 05:35
954 627 MENARGUES IRLES, RICARDO H 262 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:57:59 05:35
955 913 MENARGUEZ LOPEZ, PATRICIA M 17 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:58:05 05:35
956 31 RODRIGUEZ JARA, ROBERTO H 216 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 01:58:06 05:35
957 79 CAMPILLO FRUTOS, SEBASTIAN H 82 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:58:08 05:35
958 150 TORRES IVORRA, M. PILAR M 11 VETERANA-A FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:58:21 05:36
959 732 VERA LOPEZ, MARI CARMEN M 15 VETERANA-B FEME UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 01:58:41 05:37
960 75 OŅATE MOLINA, ROSA MARIA M 9 VETERANA-C FEME HELLIN NO 01:58:51 05:37
961 404 LOPEZ CAMPOS, JOSE ANTONIO H 263 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:58:53 05:38
962 744 CARDO LOPEZ, DIANA M 12 VETERANA-A FEME PASICO A PASICO NO 01:58:56 05:38
963 567 OBISPO JIMENEZ, ANA M 13 VETERANA-A FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:58:56 05:38
964 585 FRANCO GEA, MANUEL H 217 VETERANO-A MASC LOS PALANCAS NO 01:59:03 05:38
965 149 APARICIO GALLARDO, FCO. JAVIER H 131 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:59:12 05:38
966 163 BAŅOS ROCA, ISABEL N. M 10 VETERANA-C FEME ATLETARRIXACA NO 01:59:20 05:39
967 945 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAV H 264 SENIOR MASCULIN PASICO A PASICO NO 01:59:23 05:39
968 261 ROCAMORA VERA, JOSEFA M 11 VETERANA-C FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:59:25 05:39
969 263 MURCIA PEREZ, VICENTE H 83 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:59:25 05:39
970 43 MAHMOUD ODEH, TAGRID M 12 VETERANA-C FEME ORIOL NO 01:59:28 05:39
971 992 SALADO TARODO, JESUS H 265 SENIOR MASCULIN WATERPOLO MURCIA NO 01:59:42 05:40
972 292 MCDONALD, ALISTAIR H 15 VETERANO-F MASC TRIKILOMETROS ALMORA NO 01:59:48 05:40
973 1027 RODRIGUEZ SALCEDO, JOSE JAVIER H 158 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:59:56 05:41
974 1015 CLEMENT ANTON, ROSA M 16 VETERANA-B FEME ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB NO 01:59:58 05:41
975 1121 VOCES BARRIENTOS, MANUEL H 132 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:59:59 05:41
976 1122 GARCIA ROE, JAVIER H 159 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 01:59:59 05:41
977 1167 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTA, MANUEL ANT H 266 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:00:07 05:41
978 915 CASQUET SANCHEZ, DOLORES M 2 VETERANA-D FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:00:27 05:42
979 914 RABASCO CABRERA, JOSE ANTONIO H 34 VETERANO-E MASC KM 21 ELX NO 02:00:28 05:42
980 330 BAJO GARCIA, LUIS JUAN H 160 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:00:28 05:42
981 748 JAVALOY ESTAŅ, JUAN H 218 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:00:41 05:43
982 899 GIL ALCON, ALFONSO H 161 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:00:41 05:43
983 446 ASENSIO MARTINEZ, ANGEL H 84 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:00:50 05:43
984 808 ALBALADEJO ROMERO, FRANCISCO H 219 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:00:56 05:43
985 375 POVEDA PACHECO, DAVID H 267 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:00:57 05:43
986 148 RAMON GOMEZ, FCO. JAVIER H 268 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:00:58 05:43
987 670 SABATER MEGIAS, ASCENSION M 17 VETERANA-B FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:01:07 05:44
988 895 CONEJERO ABELLAN, JUAN PABLO H 162 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:01:07 05:44
989 32 URBAN IZQUIERDO, FRANCISCO JOS H 8 PROMESA MASCULI TRAGAMILLAS SI 02:01:30 05:45
990 844 VALIENTE VALERO, JOSE MANUEL H 220 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:01:49 05:46
991 846 VALIENTE CUESTA, ANTONIO H 221 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:01:49 05:46
992 965 PEREZ BOIX, MARIA JULIA M 13 VETERANA-C FEME SANTA POLA NO 02:02:05 05:47
993 933 LORENTE RABASCO, LIDIA M 18 VETERANA-B FEME SANTA POLA NO 02:02:05 05:47
994 724 MURCIA LOPEZ, DANIEL H 222 VETERANO-A MASC UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 02:02:13 05:47
995 76 SIMON LECHUGA, JUAN MANUEL H 163 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:02:32 05:48
996 194 SORIANO DURA, FRANCISCO H 269 SENIOR MASCULIN PROMESAS VILLENA NO 02:02:36 05:48
997 189 GRANIZO PONCE, ANGEL H 133 VETERANO-C MASC PROMESAS VILLENA NO 02:02:37 05:48
998 506 BAYONA CABALLERO, TERESA M 18 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:02:52 05:49
999 507 CASTILLO CABALLERO, ANTONIO H 223 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:02:53 05:49
1000 1060 LIDON CASTAŅO, MANUEL ABRAHAM H 270 SENIOR MASCULIN TER-LEV NO 02:04:03 05:52
1001 587 CHAMORRO CHICA, MIGUEL H 224 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:04:19 05:53
1002 586 COSTA RUIZ, FRANCISCO H 271 SENIOR MASCULIN LOS PALANCAS SI 02:04:35 05:54
1003 444 ARENAS ALCARAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO H 164 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:06:26 05:59
1004 845 LOPEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO H 225 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:06:31 05:59
1005 1329 SANCHEZ SALA, BLAS H 134 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:06:51 06:00
1006 443 HAWKINS, NICOLAS H 135 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:07:19 06:02
1007 1036 FERNANDEZ CHECA, JOSE LUIS H 272 SENIOR MASCULIN SANTA POLA NO 02:07:50 06:03
1008 1035 CHECA RUIZ, JUANI M 14 VETERANA-C FEME SANTA POLA NO 02:07:50 06:03
1009 257 LAPAZ GONZALEZ, GERMAN H 85 VETERANO-D MASC KM 21 ELX NO 02:07:50 06:03
1010 371 SIGÜENZA MARCO, ISIDRO ENEAS H 273 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:08:30 06:05
1011 164 MUŅOZ GALLEGO, CATI M 15 VETERANA-C FEME ATLETARRIXACA NO 02:08:42 06:05
1012 165 PAGAN ALBALADEJO, FELIPE H 136 VETERANO-C MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 02:08:42 06:05
1013 951 PASTOR CASAS, PUBLIO H 86 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:09:07 06:07
1014 613 CUTILLAS PEREZ, JOSE PASCUAL H 274 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:09:43 06:08
1015 684 CABANILLAS RIVERA, JULIAN H 165 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:10:00 06:09
1016 329 MARIN BASTIDA, JUAN ANTONIO H 87 VETERANO-D MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:10:09 06:10
1017 210 CARRETERO BAUTISTA, EZEQUIEL H 137 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 02:10:10 06:10
1018 928 MUŅOZ CALLEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL H 166 VETERANO-B MASC KM 21 ELX NO 02:10:11 06:10
1019 208 MARTINEZ GARCIA, DIEGO H 138 VETERANO-C MASC KM 21 ELX NO 02:10:11 06:10
1020 499 CALERO MORCUENDE, LUIS ANTONIO H 139 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:10:28 06:11
1021 569 PASCUAL DEL RIQUELME, AGUSTIN H 167 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:10:45 06:11
1022 538 ALBERT GUTIERREZ, JAVIER H 16 VETERANO-F MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:11:24 06:13
1023 157 HERNANDEZ LIZAN, FRANCISCO H 140 VETERANO-C MASC ATLETARRIXACA NO 02:11:49 06:14
1024 795 MARTINEZ GARRIDO, MANOLI M 16 VETERANA-C FEME ASPIS DE ASPE NO 02:12:07 06:15
1025 953 DURA BERNABEU, JOSE MANUEL H 226 VETERANO-A MASC CASTALLA NO 02:12:08 06:15
1026 658 CANO GARCIA, PAULINO H 17 VETERANO-F MASC EL GARBI NO 02:12:24 06:16
1027 33 ORTIZ PAVIA, JOSE LUIS H 168 VETERANO-B MASC CORRECAMINOS NO 02:12:26 06:16
1028 731 UBEDA MARTINEZ, BEATRIZ M 14 VETERANA-A FEME UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 02:12:55 06:17
1029 924 CARRIO GARCIA, JORGE H 88 VETERANO-D MASC UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE NO 02:12:57 06:18
1030 425 LOPEZ CARBONELL, JOSE MANUEL H 169 VETERANO-B MASC INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:12:57 06:18
1031 331 CIVERA MOLLA, MARIA DEL MAR M 19 VETERANA-B FEME INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:13:56 06:20
1032 592 CANDEL RODAS, ANA BELEN M 19 SENIOR FEMENINA INDEPENDIENTE NO 02:16:18 06:27
1033 638 RUIZ GALVEZ, CELIA M 20 SENIOR FEMENINA PASICO A PASICO SI 02:16:59 06:29
1034 18 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES M 3 VETERANA-D FEME XERESA NO 02:18:00 06:32
1035 820 TRIGO GALLARDO, JOSE MARIA H 170 VETERANO-B MASC TRIATLON MURCIA NO 02:19:00 06:35
1036 442 POKROPPA, STEFAN H 227 VETERANO-A MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:19:36 06:36
1037 552 BENABENT RUIZ, JOAQUIN H 141 VETERANO-C MASC INDEPENDIENTE SI 02:19:54 06:37
1038 1018 RODENAS CHACON, ANTONIO H 275 SENIOR MASCULIN CARRERASPOPULARES.CO NO 02:20:27 06:39