TRIATLÓN ORIHUELA - 14/05/2017

Información de la carrera

Resultados

PuestoDorsalNombreClubCatSexoP1 Natación VelT1P2 Ciclismo VelT2P3 Carrera VelMetaDifCompartir
PuestoDorsalNombreClubCatSexoP1 Natación VelT1P2 Ciclismo VelT2P3 Carrera VelMetaDifCompartir
1 2 GONZALEZ GIL, ALBERTO KAFEWAKE RACE TEAM ABM M 1 00:10:21 1.23 00:54 1 00:33:04 39.92 00:30 2 00:16:41 3.20 01:01:30 00:00:00
2 4 FRANCO BARRAGAN, ALVARO C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ABM M 9 00:11:12 1.30 01:06 3 00:33:10 39.80 00:31 4 00:18:13 3.39 01:04:12 00:02:42
3 5 PARDO SOTO, JULIO ANTONIO C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ABM M 17 00:11:39 1.33 01:06 10 00:33:33 39.34 00:35 3 00:17:47 3.33 01:04:40 00:03:10
4 81 VELA GARCIA, EDUARDO PEKABO TRIATLÓN MURCIA AULA PLUS ABM M 5 00:11:01 1.28 00:58 9 00:33:32 39.36 00:35 9 00:18:43 3.45 01:04:49 00:03:19
5 65 REPLINGER NAVARRO, RAMON CLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENA V1M M 7 00:11:10 1.29 01:14 2 00:33:06 39.88 00:45 10 00:18:44 3.45 01:04:59 00:03:29
6 14 ALENDA ALMODOVAR, ALFREDO CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA ABM M 20 00:11:49 1.35 01:00 8 00:33:30 39.40 00:35 5 00:18:16 3.39 01:05:10 00:03:40
7 11 PENALVA MORA, ANDRÉS BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA ABM M 21 00:11:54 1.35 01:00 7 00:33:22 39.56 00:30 6 00:18:32 3.42 01:05:18 00:03:48
8 38 MACARIO ALARCON, LORENZO C.D. TADER MOLINA ABM M 16 00:11:37 1.33 01:04 11 00:33:38 39.25 00:37 8 00:18:35 3.43 01:05:31 00:04:01
9 49 MORENO SÁEZ, BENITO CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE ABM M 13 00:11:33 1.32 01:05 12 00:33:42 39.17 00:32 15 00:19:12 3.50 01:06:04 00:04:34
10 36 BURGOS REX, LUIS VICENTE C.D. TADER MOLINA ABM M 11 00:11:28 1.32 01:12 19 00:34:40 38.08 00:32 7 00:18:33 3.43 01:06:25 00:04:55
11 68 JIMENEZ JAEN, FELIX CLUB TRIATLON PETRER V1M M 8 00:11:11 1.29 01:05 5 00:33:13 39.74 00:34 26 00:20:26 4.05 01:06:29 00:04:59
12 46 MARTINEZ SERRADELL, ALEJANDRO C.T. VOLVO - STIHL ABM M 23 00:12:03 1.36 01:05 18 00:34:30 38.26 00:33 11 00:18:57 3.47 01:07:08 00:05:38
13 107 MARTÍNEZ JUAN, JUAN NO FEDERADO ABM M 22 00:12:02 1.36 01:21 17 00:34:20 38.45 00:41 16 00:19:19 3.52 01:07:43 00:06:13
14 57 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS CLUB TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVER ABM M 48 00:13:04 1.45 01:23 4 00:33:12 39.76 00:35 19 00:19:52 3.58 01:08:06 00:06:36
15 127 SANTOS, BENEDICTO NO FEDERADO V2M M 26 00:12:21 1.39 01:28 13 00:33:53 38.96 00:36 30 00:20:40 4.08 01:08:58 00:07:28
16 114 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, BIENVENIDO NO FEDERADO SUB23M M 65 00:13:38 1.49 01:29 16 00:34:20 38.45 00:46 13 00:19:04 3.49 01:09:17 00:07:47
17 91 GONZALEZ ROMERO, RAUL TRIELX ABM M 24 00:12:08 1.37 01:18 15 00:34:19 38.47 00:41 34 00:20:57 4.11 01:09:23 00:07:53
18 76 GUIJALBA FRANCO, RAMON MAS TRAINER ABM M 68 00:13:53 1.51 01:26 21 00:34:49 37.91 00:35 12 00:19:00 3.48 01:09:43 00:08:13
19 10 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JAIME BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA ABM M 25 00:12:14 1.38 01:16 28 00:35:53 36.79 00:44 23 00:20:02 4.00 01:10:09 00:08:39
20 78 GONZáLEZ MENDOZA, YERAY MORVEDRE TRIATLON ABM M 35 00:12:39 1.41 01:39 24 00:35:12 37.50 00:53 18 00:19:51 3.58 01:10:14 00:08:44
21 48 MARCO NAVARRO, VICENTE CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE ABM M 28 00:12:26 1.39 01:15 14 00:34:03 38.77 00:50 47 00:21:45 4.21 01:10:19 00:08:49
22 88 PEREZ ROS, JOSE CARLOS TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA V1M M 43 00:12:58 1.44 01:23 6 00:33:17 39.66 00:43 57 00:22:11 4.26 01:10:32 00:09:02
23 66 BLANCO ZORRILLA, PABLO CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA ABM M 34 00:12:36 1.41 01:06 27 00:35:50 36.84 00:35 27 00:20:29 4.06 01:10:36 00:09:06
24 62 GUERRERO DE GEA, JUAN JOSE CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA ABM M 60 00:13:29 1.48 01:11 25 00:35:21 37.34 00:39 21 00:19:58 3.60 01:10:38 00:09:08
25 115 DÍAZ GARCÍA, MANUEL JESÚS NO FEDERADO V1M M 19 00:11:45 1.34 01:29 30 00:36:14 36.43 00:40 29 00:20:32 4.06 01:10:40 00:09:10
26 74 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, JOSE MARÍA LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB ABM M 32 00:12:30 1.40 01:09 31 00:36:34 36.10 00:37 22 00:19:59 3.60 01:10:49 00:09:19
27 19 GARCIA LEGAZ, DANIEL CASTO CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA ABM M 44 00:13:00 1.44 01:03 26 00:35:24 37.29 00:44 36 00:21:08 4.14 01:11:19 00:09:49
28 131 SANCHEZ PASTOR, EVA CLUB TRIATLON PETRER ABF F 46 00:13:01 1.44 01:25 34 00:36:48 35.87 00:30 20 00:19:53 3.59 01:11:37 00:10:07
29 21 MACHO TEJERINA, TOMÁS CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA V1M M 45 00:13:01 1.44 01:27 22 00:35:03 37.66 00:42 43 00:21:33 4.19 01:11:46 00:10:16
30 39 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, DANIEL C.D. TADER MOLINA ABM M 51 00:13:08 1.45 01:16 41 00:37:13 35.47 00:37 17 00:19:44 3.57 01:11:58 00:10:28
31 64 CANDELAS GARCIA, ALBERTO CLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENA ABM M 6 00:11:08 1.29 01:24 39 00:37:01 35.66 00:46 55 00:22:00 4.24 01:12:19 00:10:49
32 144 BAREAS BUENO, SARA CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA ABF F 49 00:13:04 1.45 01:13 36 00:36:58 35.71 00:30 32 00:20:53 4.11 01:12:38 00:11:08
33 55 VARO CORBI, FCO JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOS ABM M 67 00:13:43 1.50 01:47 20 00:34:40 38.08 00:37 52 00:21:52 4.22 01:12:39 00:11:09
34 37 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER C.D. TADER MOLINA V1M M 47 00:13:03 1.44 01:30 50 00:37:38 35.08 00:36 24 00:20:05 4.01 01:12:52 00:11:22
35 41 CHICA ROBLES, JOSE MANUEL C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR V1M M 42 00:12:57 1.44 01:45 48 00:37:35 35.12 00:40 25 00:20:06 4.01 01:13:03 00:11:33
36 93 PUIG CANDELA, PEDRO JOSÉ TRIKI TRA TRIATLÓN JNM M 33 00:12:31 1.40 01:20 52 00:37:48 34.92 00:35 56 00:22:03 4.25 01:14:17 00:12:47
37 94 ALBACETE BALLESTA, RICARDO NO FEDERADO ABM M 84 00:14:47 1.58 01:40 32 00:36:36 36.07 00:50 28 00:20:29 4.06 01:14:22 00:12:52
38 119 LARROSA GIL, MIGUEL NO FEDERADO V1M M 58 00:13:29 1.48 01:38 23 00:35:05 37.62 01:07 73 00:23:07 4.37 01:14:26 00:12:56
39 42 LÓPEZ LEÓN, JOSE DAVID C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR ABM M 12 00:11:30 1.32 01:25 47 00:37:32 35.17 00:47 76 00:23:13 4.39 01:14:27 00:12:57
40 92 PEREZ IBAÑEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE TRIELX V2M M 69 00:13:57 1.52 01:31 35 00:36:52 35.80 00:47 41 00:21:26 4.17 01:14:33 00:13:03
41 89 BRU GIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS TRIELX V2M M 93 00:15:08 2.01 01:49 29 00:36:09 36.51 00:46 31 00:20:49 4.10 01:14:41 00:13:11
42 86 PADROS SUAREZ, ABRAHAM TRIATLON CIERZO ABM M 91 00:15:01 2.00 01:27 61 00:38:23 34.39 00:47 14 00:19:06 3.49 01:14:44 00:13:14
43 87 BUENDIA RIQUELME, PEDRO ANTONIO TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA ABM M 36 00:12:44 1.42 01:46 67 00:38:46 34.05 00:53 33 00:20:54 4.11 01:15:03 00:13:33
44 90 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, EDUARDO TRIELX V1M M 41 00:12:56 1.43 02:05 46 00:37:24 35.29 00:42 54 00:21:58 4.24 01:15:05 00:13:35
45 53 MANRESA FERRANDEZ, RAFAEL CLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS V2M M 54 00:13:19 1.47 01:45 44 00:37:23 35.31 00:52 48 00:21:47 4.21 01:15:06 00:13:36
46 61 ESPALLARDO CABELLO, FRANCISCO CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA ABM M 31 00:12:29 1.40 01:28 49 00:37:37 35.09 00:50 75 00:23:13 4.39 01:15:37 00:14:07
47 43 SOMOGYI, LASZLO C.T. ALMERIA V1M M 18 00:11:40 1.33 01:23 89 00:40:52 32.30 00:59 39 00:21:17 4.15 01:16:11 00:14:41
48 40 CEGARRA RUBIO, JOAQUIN C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR ABM M 3 00:10:39 1.25 01:30 62 00:38:32 34.26 00:48 102 00:24:45 4.57 01:16:14 00:14:44
49 63 HERNANDEZ GALERA, ANGEL CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA V1M M 50 00:13:08 1.45 02:12 42 00:37:14 35.45 01:10 65 00:22:46 4.33 01:16:30 00:15:00
50 24 BLANCO MOREIRA, ALFREDO A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE V1M M 80 00:14:38 1.57 01:53 43 00:37:15 35.44 00:56 50 00:21:48 4.22 01:16:30 00:15:00
51 27 MULERO SANCHEZ, PEDRO ALFONSO A.D.ELIOCROCA-DISANLUZ V2M M 111 00:15:43 2.06 01:32 38 00:36:59 35.69 00:39 49 00:21:47 4.21 01:16:40 00:15:10
52 110 POVEDA SANCHEZ, IMANOL NO FEDERADO ABM M 30 00:12:28 1.40 02:07 54 00:37:53 34.84 01:04 81 00:23:27 4.41 01:16:59 00:15:29
53 6 AGÜERO GAY, JOSÉ BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA ABM M 78 00:14:30 1.56 02:05 51 00:37:48 34.92 00:56 53 00:21:57 4.23 01:17:16 00:15:46
54 71 LOPEZ PEREZ, JESUS AMARO ELITE BIKES ALBIR V2M M 76 00:14:25 1.55 01:46 40 00:37:08 35.55 01:08 68 00:22:56 4.35 01:17:23 00:15:53
55 141 SANSANO CANALES, MONICA CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓN V1F F 37 00:12:46 1.42 01:40 64 00:38:39 34.15 00:48 83 00:23:33 4.43 01:17:26 00:15:56
56 51 HERNANDEZ CASANUEVA, MARCOS CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM ABM M 81 00:14:40 1.57 02:12 45 00:37:24 35.29 01:02 62 00:22:30 4.30 01:17:48 00:16:18
57 18 GARCIA LEGAZ, JOSE JAVIER CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA V1M M 73 00:14:19 1.55 01:30 59 00:38:20 34.43 00:43 70 00:22:58 4.36 01:17:50 00:16:20
58 79 FERNÁNDEZ PALAZON, JOSE MANUEL PEKABO TRIATLÓN MURCIA AULA PLUS ABM M 100 00:15:22 2.03 02:03 55 00:37:59 34.75 00:51 51 00:21:49 4.22 01:18:04 00:16:34
59 101 FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, HUGO NO FEDERADO ABM M 87 00:14:54 1.59 02:28 58 00:38:09 34.60 01:29 35 00:21:05 4.13 01:18:05 00:16:35
60 23 GOMEZ CARMONA, CARLOS DAVID A.D. CEHEGIN ABM M 52 00:13:12 1.46 01:46 74 00:39:24 33.50 00:40 77 00:23:17 4.39 01:18:19 00:16:49
61 25 GUARDIOLA VILLA, ANTONIO A.D. SAN JAVIER TEAM ABM M 10 00:11:16 1.30 01:05 108 00:42:50 30.82 00:35 69 00:22:58 4.36 01:18:44 00:17:14
62 54 MURCIA DURÁ, JOSE ANGEL CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS ABM M 79 00:14:32 1.56 01:53 56 00:38:00 34.74 00:43 87 00:23:48 4.46 01:18:56 00:17:26
63 120 NAVARRO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO NO FEDERADO V1M M 62 00:13:34 1.49 01:28 87 00:40:50 32.33 00:53 58 00:22:12 4.26 01:18:57 00:17:27
64 125 LóPEZ CORTéS, JUAN CARLOS NO FEDERADO V2M M 109 00:15:33 2.04 01:38 57 00:38:07 34.63 00:43 80 00:23:26 4.41 01:19:27 00:17:57
65 84 MARTINEZ GARCíA, EDUARDO RUNNERSOUL TRIATLÓN GUARDAMAR ABM M 103 00:15:24 2.03 02:14 77 00:39:34 33.36 00:43 42 00:21:32 4.18 01:19:27 00:17:57
66 82 FERRANDEZ CASES, JUANJO RUNNERSOUL TRIATLÓN GUARDAMAR ABM M 56 00:13:26 1.47 02:00 63 00:38:38 34.17 00:54 99 00:24:37 4.55 01:19:35 00:18:05
67 28 BERNABEU DURENDEZ, ALEJANDRO A300W ELCHE TCP CDM M 29 00:12:26 1.39 02:15 79 00:39:52 33.11 00:48 101 00:24:40 4.56 01:20:01 00:18:31
68 30 RUBERT ALEMAN, XIMO A300W ELCHE TCP V1M M 15 00:11:35 1.33 01:42 112 00:43:26 30.39 00:46 64 00:22:41 4.32 01:20:10 00:18:40
69 139 VILCHEZ CONESA, MARIA DEL PILAR C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ABF F 59 00:13:29 1.48 01:15 100 00:41:36 31.73 00:38 79 00:23:20 4.40 01:20:18 00:18:48
70 100 CORRAL MARTINEZ, JORGE NO FEDERADO ABM M 96 00:15:12 2.02 02:29 71 00:39:06 33.76 00:52 66 00:22:49 4.34 01:20:28 00:18:58
71 103 GRACIA SAEZ, ANTONIO NO FEDERADO ABM M 88 00:14:54 1.59 02:33 94 00:41:06 32.12 00:44 40 00:21:18 4.16 01:20:35 00:19:05
72 135 RICO INIESTA, ESTHER A300W ELCHE TCP ABF F 14 00:11:35 1.33 01:28 106 00:42:16 31.23 00:40 106 00:24:55 4.59 01:20:54 00:19:24
73 13 VERDEJO GARCÍA, DAVID BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA V2M M 106 00:15:31 2.04 02:13 73 00:39:09 33.72 01:37 60 00:22:24 4.29 01:20:54 00:19:24
74 12 RUIZ GÁLVEZ, FRANCISCO BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA V1M M 83 00:14:43 1.58 01:46 80 00:39:55 33.07 00:54 86 00:23:43 4.45 01:21:01 00:19:31
75 97 BALLESTA GIMENEZ, FRANCISCO NO FEDERADO ABM M 101 00:15:24 2.03 01:57 92 00:41:02 32.17 01:09 46 00:21:43 4.21 01:21:15 00:19:45
76 73 MARTíNEZ CASTILLO, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE ABM M 92 00:15:05 2.01 02:26 70 00:39:05 33.77 01:09 82 00:23:30 4.42 01:21:15 00:19:45
77 147 DURá MARTINEZ, MIRIAM NO FEDERADO ABF F 86 00:14:52 1.59 01:30 95 00:41:14 32.01 00:42 71 00:23:02 4.36 01:21:20 00:19:50
78 138 CORTES IBAÑEZ, IDA C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ABF F 105 00:15:30 2.04 01:14 88 00:40:51 32.31 00:42 72 00:23:03 4.37 01:21:20 00:19:50
79 96 ANIORTE GIRONA, JESUS NO FEDERADO ABM M 117 00:15:59 2.08 02:18 60 00:38:21 34.42 01:02 85 00:23:40 4.44 01:21:20 00:19:50
80 60 BUENO IGLESIAS, JOSÉ MIGUEL CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA V1M M 119 00:16:09 2.09 02:51 78 00:39:40 33.28 01:07 45 00:21:35 4.19 01:21:22 00:19:52
81 16 ANDREU POVEDA, JOSE CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA SUB23M M 89 00:14:55 1.59 01:55 99 00:41:35 31.74 00:45 59 00:22:13 4.27 01:21:23 00:19:53
82 70 TORTOSA MARTINEZ, CARLOS CLUB TRIATLON PETRER ABM M 104 00:15:29 2.04 02:17 69 00:38:58 33.88 00:46 93 00:24:11 4.50 01:21:41 00:20:11
83 52 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM ABM M 115 00:15:54 2.07 02:00 82 00:40:07 32.90 00:57 67 00:22:52 4.34 01:21:50 00:20:20
84 67 GANDIA DELICADO, JUAN MANUEL CLUB TRIATLON PETRER ABM M 131 00:17:58 2.24 02:40 37 00:36:58 35.71 01:00 78 00:23:18 4.40 01:21:54 00:20:24